2012 Results

August 2nd, 2012
Overall Place Name Age Gender Gender Place Division Division Place Time Pace minutes/mile State / Province Hometown Race Number
1 Joe Sepe 26 M 1 M 20 – 29 1 15:21.8 4:56.4 WI Madison 419
2 Jack Delehanty 25 M 2 M 20 – 29 2 15:34.6 5:00.5 MN Minneapolis 98
3 Cory Hayden 27 M 3 M 20 – 29 3 15:40.1 5:02.3 WI Madison 174
4 Josh Williams 20 M 4 M 20 – 29 4 15:47.2 5:04.6 WI Madison 492
5 Patrick Jenkins 20 M 5 M 20 – 29 5 15:49.9 5:05.4 WI Cambridge 211
6 Jesse McDaniel 26 M 6 M 20 – 29 6 15:51.2 5:05.8 WI Madison 277
7 Scott Hayden 24 M 7 M 20 – 29 7 15:59.3 5:08.4 WI Eau Claire 175
8 Shelby Anderson 30 M 8 M 30 – 39 1 16:21.3 5:15.5 WI Madison 13
9 Dave Chancellor 28 M 9 M 20 – 29 8 17:00.8 5:28.2 WI Madison 65
10 Albert Pinsonneault 32 M 10 M 30 – 39 2 17:16.9 5:33.4 WI Madison 350
11 Brant Birrenkott 19 M 11 M 15 – 19 1 17:26.3 5:36.4 WI McFarland 44
12 Adam Gibbs 26 M 12 M 20 – 29 9 17:27.8 5:36.9 WI Madison 141
13 Edward Goodman 23 M 13 M 20 – 29 10 17:30.0 5:37.6 WI Madison 145
14 Lee Stratman 26 M 14 M 20 – 29 11 17:33.1 5:38.6 WI Madison 449
15 Jeffrey Hadzima 35 M 15 M 30 – 39 3 17:37.9 5:40.2 WI Madison 156
16 Patrick Schneider 38 M 16 M 30 – 39 4 17:40.3 5:40.9 WI Stoughton 404
17 Nick La Luzerne 30 M 17 M 30 – 39 5 17:42.4 5:41.6 WI Madison 253
18 Aaron Ziltener 25 M 18 M 20 – 29 12 17:42.6 5:41.7 WI Fitchburg 500
19 Chris Schiemann 29 M 19 M 20 – 29 13 17:45.3 5:42.5 WI Madison 397
20 Joshua Melby 25 M 20 M 20 – 29 14 17:51.1 5:44.4 WI Fitchburg 292
21 Holly Nearman 26 F 1 F 20 – 29 1 17:51.5 5:44.5 WI Milwaukee 309
22 Brint Schwerbel 25 M 21 M 20 – 29 15 17:55.5 5:45.8 WI Madison 410
23 Katie Howery 26 F 2 F 20 – 29 2 18:15.6 5:52.3 WI Verona 206
24 DEMAH NUERTY 40 M 22 M 40 – 49 1 18:29.6 5:56.8 WI Middleton 321
25 Scot Van Asten 35 M 23 M 30 – 39 6 18:33.0 5:57.9 WI Madison 471
26 Hillary St John 24 F 3 F 20 – 29 3 18:41.1 6:00.5 WI Madison 440
27 Zachary Redding 34 M 24 M 30 – 39 7 18:44.6 6:01.6 WI Madison 365
28 Margaret Ho 23 F 4 F 20 – 29 4 18:49.2 6:03.1 WI Madison 193
29 Josh Estep 25 M 25 M 20 – 29 16 18:54.9 6:04.9 WI Madison 121
30 Chris Laflin 29 M 26 M 20 – 29 17 18:56.8 6:05.5 WI Middleton 256
31 James Breen 42 M 27 M 40 – 49 2 18:58.4 6:06.0 WI Madison 51
32 Lisa Sudmeier 26 F 5 F 20 – 29 5 19:09.3 6:09.5 WI Madison 451
33 Katelynn Williams 24 F 6 F 20 – 29 6 19:30.6 6:16.4 WI Madison 493
34 Gavin Harmon 17 M 28 M 15 – 19 2 19:31.9 6:16.8 WI Berlin 165
35 Kinsey Harmon 16 F 7 F 15 – 19 1 19:32.1 6:16.9 WI Berlin 166
36 Cary Valley 27 M 29 M 20 – 29 18 19:33.4 6:17.3 WI Madison 470
37 Marie Hoffman 23 F 8 F 20 – 29 7 19:40.8 6:19.7 WI Madison 198
38 Adam Benkers 37 M 30 M 30 – 39 8 19:41.7 6:20.0 WI DEERFIELD 34
39 Michael Heifetz 44 M 31 M 40 – 49 3 19:42.2 6:20.1 WI Madison 502
40 Dan Schneider 31 M 32 M 30 – 39 9 19:48.3 6:22.1 WI Madison 402
41 McKaela Christenson 17 F 9 F 15 – 19 2 19:48.7 6:22.2 WI Baraboo 68
42 Holly Fearing 32 F 10 F 30 – 39 1 19:52.6 6:23.5 WI Madison 126
43 RYAN DEXTER 36 M 33 M 30 – 39 10 19:59.3 6:25.6 WI VERONA 106
44 Nathan Hataj 18 M 34 M 15 – 19 3 20:02.3 6:26.6 WI Edgerton 172
45 Tim Rutter 49 M 35 M 40 – 49 4 20:04.5 6:27.3 IN Fort Wayne 391
46 Malerie Harmon 14 F 11 F 14 – Under 1 20:05.0 6:27.5 WI Berlin 167
47 Jeff Durbin 49 M 36 M 40 – 49 5 20:06.8 6:28.1 WI Madison 112
48 Jason Kwiat 38 M 37 M 30 – 39 11 20:08.6 6:28.6 WI Madison 251
49 Charlene Larson 34 F 12 F 30 – 39 2 20:21.0 6:32.6 WI Columbus 259
50 Cody Helgeson 26 M 38 M 20 – 29 19 20:37.1 6:37.8 WI Middleton 181
51 Drew Wallace 17 M 39 M 15 – 19 4 20:44.5 6:40.2 WI Berlin 479
52 Brett Anderson 33 M 40 M 30 – 39 12 20:46.9 6:40.9 WI Madison 10
53 Adam Stevenson 27 M 41 M 20 – 29 20 20:54.7 6:43.4 WI Madison 444
54 Justin Sills 27 M 42 M 20 – 29 21 21:08.0 6:47.7 WI Madison 425
55 Andrew Clark 16 M 43 M 15 – 19 5 21:09.5 6:48.2 WI Berlin 72
56 Sara Weisman 24 F 13 F 20 – 29 8 21:13.0 6:49.3 WI Columbus 483
57 Becky Fellman 28 F 14 F 20 – 29 9 21:16.1 6:50.3 WI Madison 127
58 Kroy Nernberger 28 M 44 M 20 – 29 22 21:22.2 6:52.3 WI NA 314
59 Emily Jaehnig 29 F 15 F 20 – 29 10 21:23.1 6:52.6 WI Madison 210
60 Betsy Taamallah 48 F 16 F 40 – 49 1 21:30.0 6:54.8 WI Stoughton 456
61 Amy Hensel 17 F 17 F 15 – 19 3 21:30.7 6:55.0 WI Cambridge 184
62 Don Smith 33 M 45 M 30 – 39 13 21:32.6 6:55.6 WI Madison 433
63 Allie Dyer 20 F 18 F 20 – 29 11 21:34.2 6:56.1 WI Madison 114
64 Meredith Krejny 37 F 19 F 30 – 39 3 21:39.7 6:57.9 WI MADISON 246
65 Michael Chronister 33 M 46 M 30 – 39 14 21:49.5 7:01.1 WI Madison 69
66 Jonathan Olsen 16 M 47 M 15 – 19 6 21:54.4 7:02.6 WI Madison 335
67 Sam Zelinka 29 M 48 M 20 – 29 23 21:56.5 7:03.3 WI Madison 497
68 Katie Wasserburger 18 F 20 F 15 – 19 4 21:57.9 7:03.8 WI Poynette 481
69 Max Grinde 21 M 49 M 20 – 29 24 22:00.0 7:04.4 WI Poynette 153
70 John O’Connell 51 M 50 M 50 – 59 1 22:06.3 7:06.4 WI Madison 325
71 Mel Peters 37 F 21 F 30 – 39 4 22:10.5 7:07.8 WI Windsor 346
72 Tamarine Cornelius 38 F 22 F 30 – 39 5 22:13.7 7:08.8 WI Madison 81
73 Chuck Dyer 61 M 51 M 60 – 69 1 22:16.6 7:09.8 WI Madison 115
74 Albin Carias 33 M 52 M 30 – 39 15 22:26.4 7:12.9 WI Belleville 61
75 Casey Rogers 22 M 53 M 20 – 29 25 22:27.0 7:13.1 WI Madison 378
76 Denise Leaver 19 F 23 F 15 – 19 5 22:29.5 7:13.9 WI Baraboo 266
77 Amber Jirschele 32 F 24 F 30 – 39 6 22:38.4 7:16.8 WI Monona 212
78 Lindsey Cooper 34 F 25 F 30 – 39 7 22:41.3 7:17.7 WI Fitchburg 80
79 Steve Oliva 45 M 54 M 40 – 49 6 22:43.0 7:18.3 WI Madison 333
80 Tori Ruf 18 F 26 F 15 – 19 6 22:43.3 7:18.3 WI Arlington 390
81 Todd Ruf 48 M 55 M 40 – 49 7 22:43.8 7:18.5 WI Arlington 389
82 Nick Vavra 33 M 56 M 30 – 39 16 22:49.9 7:20.5 WI Madison 474
83 Jason Hataj 15 M 57 M 15 – 19 7 22:54.1 7:21.8 WI Edgerton 171
84 Brandon Williams 22 M 58 M 20 – 29 26 22:55.9 7:22.4 WI Madison 491
85 David Hataj 49 M 59 M 40 – 49 8 23:01.6 7:24.3 WI Edgerton 170
86 Alexandra Schwarz 17 F 27 F 15 – 19 7 23:13.2 7:28.0 WI Baraboo 408
87 Molly Cobb 20 F 28 F 20 – 29 12 23:13.5 7:28.1 WI Madison 76
88 Meghan Goldthorpe 25 F 29 F 20 – 29 13 23:14.1 7:28.3 WI mineral point 144
89 Matt Eakins 37 M 60 M 30 – 39 17 23:19.7 7:30.1 WI Evansville 116
90 Melissa Johnson 42 F 30 F 40 – 49 2 23:22.6 7:31.0 WI Sun Prairie 215
91 Alison McDole 28 F 31 F 20 – 29 14 23:26.3 7:32.2 WI Stoughton 278
92 Carrie Benedon 31 F 32 F 30 – 39 8 23:39.5 7:36.4 WI Madison 33
93 Joanna Hollenback 37 F 33 F 30 – 39 9 23:44.4 7:38.0 WI Baraboo 199
94 David Bierman 48 M 61 M 40 – 49 9 23:49.4 7:39.6 WI Sauk City 41
95 Joanna Donovan 41 F 34 F 40 – 49 3 23:51.5 7:40.3 WI madison 109
96 MIKAELA LIETHA 14 F 35 F 14 – Under 2 23:53.2 7:40.8 WI COLUMBUS 270
97 Sara Lazenby 27 F 36 F 20 – 29 15 23:58.1 7:42.4 WI Madison 263
98 Larry Ashmun 66 M 62 M 60 – 69 2 23:58.6 7:42.6 WI Madison 15
99 Jesse Willard 26 M 63 M 20 – 29 27 23:59.4 7:42.8 WI Madison 490
100 MYRNA HOOPER 42 F 37 F 40 – 49 4 24:06.4 7:45.1 WI OXFORD 201
Overall Place Name Age Sex Sex Place Division Division Place Time Pace minutes/mile State / Province Hometown Race Number
101 Michael Westphal 28 M 64 M 20 – 29 28 24:09.5 7:46.1 WI Madison 485
102 Ryan Cairns 37 M 65 M 30 – 39 18 24:12.7 7:47.1 WI Richland Center 59
103 Xan Milne 44 F 38 F 40 – 49 5 24:16.3 7:48.3 IL Loves Park 302
104 Jeff Farnsworth 52 M 66 M 50 – 59 2 24:17.6 7:48.7 WI Evansville 124
105 Jason Edge 34 M 67 M 30 – 39 19 24:19.6 7:49.3 WI Sun Prairie 117
106 Joel Adcock 37 M 68 M 30 – 39 20 24:24.5 7:50.9 WI Sun Prairie 3
107 Peter Schwieger 23 M 69 M 20 – 29 29 24:26.1 7:51.4 WI Madison 413
108 Rick Smith 54 M 70 M 50 – 59 3 24:29.0 7:52.3 WI middleton 418
109 Dawn Leaver 53 F 39 F 50 – 59 1 24:29.8 7:52.6 WI Baraboo 265
110 Holly Melby 25 F 40 F 20 – 29 16 24:32.0 7:53.3 WI Fitchburg 291
111 Angie Bastian 42 F 41 F 40 – 49 6 24:34.9 7:54.2 WI Oregon 26
112 Matt Beemsterboer 24 M 71 M 20 – 29 30 24:38.4 7:55.4 WI Pleasant Prairie 28
113 Heidi Crosby 31 F 42 F 30 – 39 10 24:42.3 7:56.6 WI Madison 87
114 Janice Poehlman 42 F 43 F 40 – 49 7 24:47.2 7:58.2 WI madison 353
115 Lee Peters 44 M 72 M 40 – 49 10 24:48.0 7:58.5 WI Windsor 345
116 Nicci Schmidt 35 F 44 F 30 – 39 11 24:49.5 7:58.9 WI Monona 401
117 Anita Krasno 44 F 45 F 40 – 49 8 24:52.3 7:59.8 WI Madison 245
118 John Kania 26 M 73 M 20 – 29 31 24:53.8 8:00.3 WI Madison 222
119 Lisa Kamke 32 F 46 F 30 – 39 12 24:53.9 8:00.4 WI Madison 221
120 Darren Gouran 39 M 74 M 30 – 39 21 24:58.8 8:01.9 WI Madison 147
121 Des Miklusicak 54 F 47 F 50 – 59 2 25:01.6 8:02.8 WI Sun Prairie 298
122 Michael Ritzke 41 M 75 M 40 – 49 11 25:05.6 8:04.1 WI Poynette 373
123 Cary Segall 62 M 76 M 60 – 69 3 25:06.9 8:04.5 WI Madison 415
124 David Hose 24 M 77 M 20 – 29 32 25:07.4 8:04.7 WI Madison 205
125 Kristin Needham 25 F 48 F 20 – 29 17 25:11.7 8:06.1 WI Madison 312
126 Timothy Oleson 33 M 78 M 30 – 39 22 25:14.9 8:07.1 WI Madison 332
127 Kevin Metz 43 M 79 M 40 – 49 12 25:15.8 8:07.4 WI Cottage Grove 293
128 Jessica Plater 23 F 49 F 20 – 29 18 25:17.1 8:07.8 WI Madison 351
129 Kari Stratman 25 F 50 F 20 – 29 19 25:19.4 8:08.6 WI Madison 448
130 Daniel Johnson 51 M 80 M 50 – 59 4 25:22.3 8:09.5 WI Pardeeville 213
131 Deb Ross 51 F 51 F 50 – 59 3 25:23.7 8:09.9 WI Madison 382
132 John La Breche 52 M 81 M 50 – 59 5 25:28.1 8:11.3 WI Madison 252
133 Beth Hellenbrand 30 F 52 F 30 – 39 13 25:29.3 8:11.7 WI Middleton 182
134 March Wolfman 49 M 82 M 40 – 49 13 25:31.0 8:12.3 WI Brooklyn 495
135 Sarah Simon 51 F 53 F 50 – 59 4 25:32.4 8:12.7 WI Madison 428
136 Cori Denk 37 F 54 F 30 – 39 14 25:33.4 8:13.1 WI columbus 101
137 Michael Simon 53 M 83 M 50 – 59 6 25:34.9 8:13.5 WI Madison 427
138 Jeff Shampo 53 M 84 M 50 – 59 7 25:36.4 8:14.0 WI Madison 422
139 Amber Billmeyer 26 F 55 F 20 – 29 20 25:37.3 8:14.3 WI Madison 42
140 Michael Allen 31 M 85 M 30 – 39 23 25:38.2 8:14.6 WI Arlington 7
141 Madeline Schneider 9 F 56 F 14 – Under 3 25:39.6 8:15.1 WI Stoughton 403
142 Jean Reiche 38 F 57 F 30 – 39 15 25:43.7 8:16.4 WI De Forest 366
143 Rachel Rockwell 20 F 58 F 20 – 29 21 25:52.0 8:19.0 WI Oregon 377
144 Barry Seifert 46 M 86 M 40 – 49 14 25:57.7 8:20.9 WI Madison 416
145 Jason Hasenstein 32 M 87 M 30 – 39 24 25:59.3 8:21.4 WI Fitchburg 169
146 Christopher Burke 55 M 88 M 50 – 59 8 26:01.0 8:21.9 WI Middleton 57
147 Paul Steichen 43 M 89 M 40 – 49 15 26:16.0 8:26.8 WI Madison 443
148 James Cobb 61 M 90 M 60 – 69 4 26:20.8 8:28.3 WI Madison 75
149 Kristine Klopp 35 F 59 F 30 – 39 16 26:21.9 8:28.7 WI Madison 242
150 Robert Kaufman 52 M 91 M 50 – 59 9 26:26.3 8:30.1 WI De Forest 230
151 Angie Schmidt 38 F 60 F 30 – 39 17 26:29.0 8:30.9 WI Oregon 398
152 Siobhan McGuire 36 F 61 F 30 – 39 18 26:29.4 8:31.1 WI Waunakee 280
153 Timothy Hooper 43 M 92 M 40 – 49 16 26:35.5 8:33.0 WI oxford 202
154 angela mcmanaman 34 F 62 F 30 – 39 19 26:43.0 8:35.4 WI milwaukee 286
155 David Korth 54 M 93 M 50 – 59 10 26:46.2 8:36.5 WI Black Earth 244
156 Zachary DeLane 24 M 94 M 20 – 29 33 26:48.8 8:37.3 WI Madison 97
157 Jessica Bartholomew 32 F 63 F 30 – 39 20 26:50.1 8:37.7 WI Madison 24
158 Jin Zhang 26 M 95 M 20 – 29 34 26:53.3 8:38.7 WI Madison 498
159 Christopher Goplen 27 M 96 M 20 – 29 35 26:54.7 8:39.2 WI Madison 146
160 Cassie Smith 16 F 64 F 15 – 19 8 26:57.0 8:39.9 WI De Forest 432
161 Rebecca Scheibe 24 F 65 F 20 – 29 22 26:57.8 8:40.2 WI Greenfield 396
162 Caitlin Conway 24 F 66 F 20 – 29 23 26:57.9 8:40.2 WI Madison 79
163 Brian Rauls 48 M 97 M 40 – 49 17 26:59.8 8:40.8 WI Sun Prairie 361
164 Molly Somers 25 F 67 F 20 – 29 24 27:01.9 8:41.5 WI Madison 436
165 Rob Allen 57 M 98 M 50 – 59 11 27:08.6 8:43.7 WI De Forest 8
166 Felix Lee 29 M 99 M 20 – 29 36 27:10.0 8:44.1 WI Madison 267
167 Roger Kruk 64 M 100 M 60 – 69 5 27:10.7 8:44.4 WI Madison 249
168 Eric Garrison 30 M 101 M 30 – 39 25 27:14.1 8:45.4 WI Madison 132
169 Molly Hensel 14 F 68 F 14 – Under 4 27:16.1 8:46.1 WI Cambridge 185
170 Angela Beal 36 F 69 F 30 – 39 21 27:16.8 8:46.3 WI Fall River 27
171 Susan Greblo 43 F 70 F 40 – 49 9 27:18.1 8:46.7 WI Madison 150
172 Rachel DeGrand 28 F 71 F 20 – 29 25 27:22.1 8:48.0 WI Edgerton 96
173 Angie Cotey 32 F 72 F 30 – 39 22 27:27.3 8:49.7 WI Madison 82
174 Heidi Hoffland 47 F 73 F 40 – 49 10 27:52.2 8:57.7 WI Madison 197
175 Patrick Oberhauser 18 M 102 M 15 – 19 8 27:54.0 8:58.3 WI Mineral Point 330
176 Mary Marcus 49 F 74 F 40 – 49 11 27:54.7 8:58.5 WI Madison 275
177 Jessa Kinnamon 38 F 75 F 30 – 39 23 27:57.3 8:59.3 WI Sauk City 237
178 BRENDA HUMBRACHT 42 F 76 F 40 – 49 12 27:57.9 8:59.5 WI SAUK CITY 208
179 Tracee Plautz 41 F 77 F 40 – 49 13 27:59.5 9:00.0 WI Madison 352
180 Rochelle Ratkaj 27 F 78 F 20 – 29 26 28:01.4 9:00.6 WI Madison 360
181 Chloe Oberhauser 10 F 79 F 14 – Under 5 28:03.4 9:01.3 WI Mineral Point 327
182 Elliot Bennett 22 M 103 M 20 – 29 37 28:04.5 9:01.6 WI Madison 36
183 Harold Bennett 53 M 104 M 50 – 59 12 28:05.2 9:01.9 WI Madison 37
184 Darin Kalisak 43 M 105 M 40 – 49 18 28:12.0 9:04.0 WI Madison 219
185 Kelli Kroetz 30 F 80 F 30 – 39 24 28:12.2 9:04.1 WI Sun Prairie 248
186 Leah Ujda 33 F 81 F 30 – 39 25 28:21.2 9:07.0 WI Madison 469
187 Mike McGuire 38 M 106 M 30 – 39 26 28:26.8 9:08.8 WI Madison 279
188 Isaac Cram 8 M 107 M 14 – Under 1 28:27.9 9:09.2 WI Madison 85
189 Jason Cram 40 M 108 M 40 – 49 19 28:28.4 9:09.3 WI Madison 86
190 Dave Cotey 32 M 109 M 30 – 39 27 28:30.3 9:10.0 WI Madison 83
191 Tiana Bagano 28 F 82 F 20 – 29 27 28:40.4 9:13.2 WI Madison 20
192 Mark Nearman 59 M 110 M 50 – 59 13 28:41.7 9:13.6 WI Monroe 310
193 Amy Walker 50 F 83 F 50 – 59 5 28:47.0 9:15.3 WI Madison 478
194 Victoria Olsen 44 F 84 F 40 – 49 14 28:48.5 9:15.8 WI Stoughton 337
195 renee schwass 43 F 85 F 40 – 49 15 28:55.1 9:17.9 WI oregon 409
196 Alexis Ziemann 31 F 86 F 30 – 39 26 28:56.2 9:18.3 WI Madison 499
197 Greg Bump 41 M 111 M 40 – 49 20 28:57.8 9:18.8 WI Madison 55
198 Derek Heckel 31 M 112 M 30 – 39 28 29:02.8 9:20.4 WI Madison 177
199 Erin Birk 30 F 87 F 30 – 39 27 29:03.1 9:20.5 WI Madison 43
200 Lindsay Johnson 19 F 88 F 15 – 19 9 29:08.5 9:22.2 WI Pardeeville 214
Overall Place Name Age Sex Sex Place Division Division Place Time Pace minutes/mile State / Province Hometown Race Number
201 Jared Czech 25 M 113 M 20 – 29 38 29:08.9 9:22.3 WI Madison 89
202 Kathy Richardson 42 F 89 F 40 – 49 16 29:16.8 9:24.9 WI Madison 369
203 Sean Horvath 13 M 114 M 14 – Under 2 29:19.6 9:25.8 WI Madison 204
204 Gregory Noll 22 M 115 M 20 – 29 39 29:29.6 9:29.0 WI Madison 318
205 Jennifer Blenkush 24 F 90 F 20 – 29 28 29:30.4 9:29.2 WI Madison 47
206 Linda Schaack 56 F 91 F 50 – 59 6 29:39.1 9:32.1 WI Madison 395
207 Rod McLean 71 M 116 M 70 – Over 1 29:40.2 9:32.4 WI Monona 285
208 Ann Lattin 34 F 92 F 30 – 39 28 29:40.8 9:32.6 WI Madison 261
209 Dennis Esser 45 M 117 M 40 – 49 21 29:42.4 9:33.1 WI DeForest 119
210 Beth Simons 37 F 93 F 30 – 39 29 29:44.4 9:33.8 WI Fall River 429
211 Mary Jo Allen 51 F 94 F 50 – 59 7 29:44.7 9:33.9 WI Edgerton 6
212 Rhonda Grant-Cotter 35 F 95 F 30 – 39 30 29:45.6 9:34.2 WI Verona 148
213 Eric Cotter 34 M 118 M 30 – 39 29 29:45.6 9:34.2 WI Verona 84
214 Jennifer Berg 30 F 96 F 30 – 39 31 29:51.8 9:36.1 WI Madison 38
215 Cale denk 10 M 119 M 14 – Under 3 29:53.8 9:36.8 WI Columbus 100
216 Stephanie Tarnutzer 40 F 97 F 40 – 49 17 29:56.1 9:37.5 WI Prairie du Sac 458
217 Joanna Spragia 36 F 98 F 30 – 39 32 29:56.6 9:37.7 WI Madison 438
218 Suzanne Wickizer 38 F 99 F 30 – 39 33 29:56.6 9:37.7 WI Madison 489
219 Ryan Spies 39 M 120 M 30 – 39 30 29:59.8 9:38.7 WI Janesville 437
220 Melissa Noonan 30 F 100 F 30 – 39 34 30:02.3 9:39.5 WI Madison 320
221 Paula Traut 24 F 101 F 20 – 29 29 30:04.6 9:40.2 WI Madison 466
222 Jennifer Abplanalp 29 F 102 F 20 – 29 30 30:08.8 9:41.6 WI Madison 1
223 Gina Nauertz 25 F 103 F 20 – 29 31 30:12.0 9:42.6 WI Mineral Point 307
224 Lola Awoyinka 31 F 104 F 30 – 39 35 30:20.3 9:45.3 WI Madison 17
225 Jilane Rockwell 46 F 105 F 40 – 49 18 30:24.9 9:46.8 WI Stoughton 376
226 Stephanie Noll 26 F 106 F 20 – 29 32 30:26.0 9:47.1 WI Madison 319
227 Michelle Belay 19 F 107 F 15 – 19 10 30:26.9 9:47.4 WI Poynette 31
228 Debra Miller 41 F 108 F 40 – 49 19 30:26.9 9:47.4 WI Prairie du Sac 299
229 Troy Kenyon 39 M 121 M 30 – 39 31 30:30.2 9:48.5 WI Milton 234
230 Ray Brown 47 M 122 M 40 – 49 22 30:40.6 9:51.8 WI Milton 53
231 Scott Garrett 31 M 123 M 30 – 39 32 30:41.1 9:52.0 WI Madison 131
232 Jennifer Belay 43 F 109 F 40 – 49 20 30:42.2 9:52.3 WI Poynette 30
233 Lisa Snelling 42 F 110 F 40 – 49 21 30:45.1 9:53.3 WI Fitchburg 435
234 Timothy Olsen 55 M 124 M 50 – 59 14 30:46.7 9:53.8 WI Madison 336
235 Daniel Augustsson 28 M 125 M 20 – 29 40 30:52.5 9:55.6 WI fitchburg 16
236 Lise Bower 48 F 111 F 40 – 49 22 30:54.7 9:56.4 WI Mount Horeb 49
237 Matt Sienkiewicz 31 M 126 M 30 – 39 33 30:55.1 9:56.5 WI Madison 423
238 Jeff Schultz 39 M 127 M 30 – 39 34 30:55.8 9:56.7 WI Milton 406
239 Donald Best 52 M 128 M 50 – 59 15 30:56.4 9:56.9 WI Brooklyn 40
240 Lisa Brown 44 F 112 F 40 – 49 23 30:56.4 9:56.9 WI Milton 52
241 Brigette Best 28 F 113 F 20 – 29 33 30:56.6 9:57.0 WI Brooklyn 39
242 Melissa Dale 37 F 114 F 30 – 39 36 30:58.6 9:57.6 WI Middleton 90
243 Carrie Klenko 37 F 115 F 30 – 39 37 30:58.9 9:57.7 WI Ridgeway 241
244 Catherine Phan 35 F 116 F 30 – 39 38 30:59.4 9:57.9 WI Madison 349
245 Sara Landolt 38 F 117 F 30 – 39 39 31:03.2 9:59.1 WI McFarland 257
246 sara everson 35 F 118 F 30 – 39 40 31:03.4 9:59.2 WI McFarland 122
247 Joyce Dieter 37 F 119 F 30 – 39 41 31:05.6 9:59.9 WI Oregon 108
248 Amy Ritzke 39 F 120 F 30 – 39 42 31:07.4 10:00.4 WI Poynette 372
248 Carrie Headley 39 F 120 F 30 – 39 42 31:07.4 10:00.4 WI McFarland 176
250 Tom Waegli 43 M 129 M 40 – 49 23 31:10.0 10:01.3 WI Madison 477
251 Holly Hoffer 38 F 122 F 30 – 39 44 31:13.3 10:02.3 WI Oregon 196
252 John Combs 53 M 130 M 50 – 59 16 31:20.0 10:04.5 WI Janesville 77
253 annette korth 46 F 123 F 40 – 49 24 31:21.8 10:05.1 WI Black Earth 243
254 Michelle Stocker 37 F 124 F 30 – 39 45 31:22.2 10:05.2 WI Monona 445
255 Kaitlyn kuehn 26 F 125 F 20 – 29 34 31:28.8 10:07.3 WI madison 250
256 Tari Metz 42 F 126 F 40 – 49 25 31:36.9 10:09.9 WI Cottage Grove 294
257 Susan Farnsworth 52 F 127 F 50 – 59 8 31:39.3 10:10.7 WI Evansville 125
258 Sarah Rhea 26 F 128 F 20 – 29 35 31:40.2 10:11.0 WI Madison 367
259 Renee Thums 44 F 129 F 40 – 49 26 31:47.4 10:13.3 WI Prairie du Sac 465
260 Andrea Noeske 45 F 130 F 40 – 49 27 31:53.9 10:15.4 WI Madison 317
261 Charlie Haight 8 M 131 M 14 – Under 4 31:58.2 10:16.8 WI Madison 157
262 Carol Swain 64 F 131 F 60 – 69 1 31:59.4 10:17.2 WI Madison 453
263 Sue Fafard 70 F 132 F 70 – Over 1 31:59.5 10:17.2 WI Verona 123
264 Mary Haight 45 F 133 F 40 – 49 28 32:06.3 10:19.4 WI Madison 158
265 Teresa Miller 40 F 134 F 40 – 49 29 32:06.5 10:19.4 WI WI 301
266 Gabe Morton 36 F 135 F 30 – 39 46 32:11.2 10:20.9 WI Arlington 304
267 Jim Carelli 66 M 132 M 60 – 69 6 32:11.8 10:21.1 WI Poynette 60
268 Peggy Pope 39 F 136 F 30 – 39 47 32:15.0 10:22.2 WI Deerfield 355
269 Julie Cairns 38 F 137 F 30 – 39 48 32:18.9 10:23.5 WI Richland Center 58
270 Simmy Abraha 32 M 133 M 30 – 39 35 32:21.6 10:24.3 WI Madison 2
271 Emily Thompson 37 F 138 F 30 – 39 49 32:21.8 10:24.4 WI Madison 462
272 Ashley Hopfensperger 28 F 139 F 20 – 29 36 32:22.7 10:24.7 WI Barneveld 203
273 Vini Clark 30 M 134 M 30 – 39 36 32:24.8 10:25.3 WI Sun Prairie 74
274 Carrie Carlson 30 F 140 F 30 – 39 50 32:25.3 10:25.5 WI Madison 62
275 Kate Strom Hiorns 36 F 141 F 30 – 39 51 32:31.4 10:27.5 WI Madison 450
276 Tess Oberhauser 14 F 142 F 14 – Under 6 32:33.1 10:28.0 WI Mineral Point 331
277 Joel Gratz 41 M 135 M 40 – 49 24 32:34.6 10:28.5 WI Madison 149
278 Laura Whitmore 43 F 143 F 40 – 49 30 32:36.6 10:29.1 WI Madison 487
279 Janelle Agnew 35 F 144 F 30 – 39 52 32:36.8 10:29.2 WI Milton 4
280 Tim Denk 43 M 136 M 40 – 49 25 32:47.1 10:32.5 WI Columbus 102
281 Krista Clark 25 F 145 F 20 – 29 37 32:48.4 10:32.9 WI Sun Prairie 73
282 Grant Oberhauser 17 M 137 M 15 – 19 9 32:50.0 10:33.5 WI Mineral Point 328
283 Michael R. Jackson 66 M 138 M 60 – 69 7 32:53.6 10:34.6 WI Madison 209
284 Wendy Benkert 42 F 146 F 40 – 49 31 32:55.2 10:35.1 WI Oregon 35
285 Shawn Brown 46 F 147 F 40 – 49 32 32:59.2 10:36.4 WI Stoughton 54
286 Amanda Kaufman 23 F 148 F 20 – 29 38 33:03.3 10:37.7 WI De Forest 227
287 Mary Ann Nearman 60 F 149 F 60 – 69 2 33:03.8 10:37.9 WI Monroe 311
288 Stephanie Braunschweig 30 F 150 F 30 – 39 53 33:04.8 10:38.2 WI Madison 50
289 Rita Garczynski 60 F 151 F 60 – 69 3 33:09.4 10:39.7 WI Madison 130
290 Pamela Stangl 55 F 152 F 50 – 59 9 33:10.2 10:39.9 WI Madison 441
291 Rachel Mielke 29 F 153 F 20 – 29 39 33:11.4 10:40.3 WI Madison 297
292 Andrea Arnett 36 F 154 F 30 – 39 54 33:12.2 10:40.6 WI Stoughton 14
293 Paul Hamelink 44 M 139 M 40 – 49 26 33:12.3 10:40.6 WI Madison 160
294 Lora Bahr 26 F 155 F 20 – 29 40 33:14.5 10:41.3 WI Madison 21
295 Paul Thums 45 M 140 M 40 – 49 27 33:14.8 10:41.4 WI Prairie du Sac 464
296 Beth Hamelink 46 F 156 F 40 – 49 33 33:16.4 10:41.9 WI Madison 159
297 Suzanne DuChateau 43 F 157 F 40 – 49 34 33:20.2 10:43.1 WI Madison 111
298 Paige La Mar 44 F 158 F 40 – 49 35 33:21.5 10:43.6 WI Madison 254
299 Katie Slater 28 F 159 F 20 – 29 41 33:22.4 10:43.9 WI brooklyn 431
300 Lori Miller 37 F 160 F 30 – 39 55 33:22.8 10:44.0 WI Verona 300
Overall Place Name Age Sex Sex Place Division Division Place Time Pace minutes/mile State / Province Hometown Race Number
301 Laura Wallace 31 F 161 F 30 – 39 56 33:23.3 10:44.2 WI Sun Prairie 480
302 Lindsey Sekeres 27 F 162 F 20 – 29 42 33:23.5 10:44.2 WI fitchburg 417
303 Joe Hewitt 43 M 141 M 40 – 49 28 33:25.6 10:44.9 WI DeForest 186
304 Kim McPeak 35 F 163 F 30 – 39 57 33:27.8 10:45.6 WI Poynette 287
305 Ashley Kinart 28 F 164 F 20 – 29 43 33:33.3 10:47.4 WI Madison 235
306 Marie Burgette Bach 47 F 165 F 40 – 49 36 33:41.0 10:49.8 WI Madison 56
307 Stephanie Beglinger 26 F 166 F 20 – 29 44 33:44.3 10:50.9 WI Middleton 29
308 Rachel Zimmer 35 F 167 F 30 – 39 58 33:45.9 10:51.4 WI Montfort 501
309 Christie Higgins 35 F 168 F 30 – 39 59 33:49.3 10:52.5 WI Sauk City 188
310 Kristin Windschiegl 20 F 169 F 20 – 29 45 33:51.1 10:53.1 WI Monona 494
311 Heather Rosenbaum 20 F 170 F 20 – 29 46 33:51.1 10:53.1 WI Saint Charles 380
312 Zoe Denk 8 F 171 F 14 – Under 7 33:52.5 10:53.5 WI Columbus 103
313 Melissa Kelliher 44 F 172 F 40 – 49 37 33:53.0 10:53.7 WI Middleton 232
314 Danielle Westby 20 F 173 F 20 – 29 47 33:54.1 10:54.1 WI Janesville 484
315 Christopher Geiger 34 M 142 M 30 – 39 37 33:55.3 10:54.5 WI Sauk City 135
316 Kyle Nauertz 26 M 143 M 20 – 29 41 33:57.4 10:55.1 WI Mineral Point 308
317 Nancy Hach 58 F 174 F 50 – 59 10 34:02.3 10:56.7 WI Madison 155
318 Katie Peterson 20 F 175 F 20 – 29 48 34:09.4 10:59.0 WI Monona 347
319 Hadley Boehm 26 F 176 F 20 – 29 49 34:10.4 10:59.3 WI Madison 48
320 Megan Sills 26 F 177 F 20 – 29 50 34:10.7 10:59.4 WI Madison 426
321 Mary WIchern 40 F 178 F 40 – 49 38 34:17.7 11:01.6 WI Fitchburg 488
322 Amber McKelvey 26 F 179 F 20 – 29 51 34:21.7 11:02.9 WI Lancaster 282
323 Emily Dickman 28 F 180 F 20 – 29 52 34:22.2 11:03.1 WI Boscobel 107
324 Erin Holte 31 F 181 F 30 – 39 60 34:40.4 11:08.9 WI Fitchburg 200
325 Nisrine Taamallah 17 F 182 F 15 – 19 11 34:41.1 11:09.2 WI Stoughton 457
326 Michelle Littel 41 F 183 F 40 – 49 39 34:51.3 11:12.4 WI Madison 271
327 Amy Ducat 35 F 184 F 30 – 39 61 34:55.8 11:13.9 WI Waunakee 110
328 Libby Mueller 35 F 185 F 30 – 39 62 35:01.1 11:15.6 WI Madison 305
329 Jan Severson 53 F 186 F 50 – 59 11 35:12.5 11:19.3 WI Oregon 420
330 March Karpuleon 35 M 144 M 30 – 39 38 35:23.7 11:22.9 WI Fitchburg 224
331 Asia Karpuleon 33 F 187 F 30 – 39 63 35:24.6 11:23.2 WI Fitchburg 223
332 Bonnie Rosenmeier 46 F 188 F 40 – 49 40 35:25.9 11:23.6 WI Oregon 381
333 Jana Olson 39 F 189 F 30 – 39 64 35:29.4 11:24.7 WI Fitchburg 338
334 Marisa Hirsch 30 F 190 F 30 – 39 65 35:32.0 11:25.5 WI Madison 190
335 Matthew Hirsch 30 M 145 M 30 – 39 39 35:32.1 11:25.6 WI Madison 191
336 Sachin Chheda 38 M 146 M 30 – 39 40 35:45.2 11:29.8 WI milwaukee 67
337 Lori Hewitt 43 F 191 F 40 – 49 41 35:46.4 11:30.2 WI DeForest 187
338 Jennifer Gebert 40 F 192 F 40 – 49 42 35:50.3 11:31.4 WI Madison 134
339 Kindra Goehler 31 F 193 F 30 – 39 66 35:53.1 11:32.3 WI Madison 143
340 Ryan Bender 31 M 147 M 30 – 39 41 35:53.2 11:32.4 WI Madison 32
341 Teresa Blackburn 51 F 194 F 50 – 59 12 35:53.8 11:32.5 WI Madison 45
342 Debbie Ross 44 F 195 F 40 – 49 43 35:55.4 11:33.0 WI Madison 383
343 Krista Schmidt 48 F 196 F 40 – 49 44 35:55.6 11:33.1 WI Fitchburg 400
344 Chris Polacek 39 F 197 F 30 – 39 67 36:01.2 11:34.9 WI Oregon 354
345 Erin Meinholz 32 F 198 F 30 – 39 68 36:01.4 11:35.0 WI Stoughton 290
346 sandra schwert 29 F 199 F 20 – 29 53 36:19.8 11:40.9 WI gays mills 411
347 Jason Robinson 41 M 148 M 40 – 49 29 36:20.5 11:41.1 WI Fitchburg 375
348 Tristan Johnson 16 M 149 M 15 – 19 10 36:33.9 11:45.4 WI Evansville 216
349 Heather Haas 38 F 200 F 30 – 39 69 36:34.2 11:45.5 WI Sauk City 154
350 Linda Ray 34 F 201 F 30 – 39 70 36:34.7 11:45.7 WI Spring Green 362
351 Amy Anderson 37 F 202 F 30 – 39 71 36:39.3 11:47.2 WI Pardeeville 9
352 Debra Olsen 54 F 203 F 50 – 59 13 36:46.0 11:49.3 WI Madison 334
353 Peggy Pope 39 F 204 F 30 – 39 72 36:47.1 11:49.7 WI Deerfield 356
354 Jess Anderson 30 F 205 F 30 – 39 73 36:47.5 11:49.8 WI Windsor 12
355 Robert Pope 39 M 150 M 30 – 39 42 36:47.9 11:49.9 WI Deerfield 357
356 Amy Kaufman 52 F 206 F 50 – 59 14 36:49.8 11:50.6 WI De Forest 228
357 Don Laufenberg 30 M 151 M 30 – 39 43 36:51.6 11:51.1 WI Waunakee 262
358 Judy Kasten 52 F 207 F 50 – 59 15 37:06.2 11:55.8 WI Verona 225
359 caroline anderson 41 F 208 F 40 – 49 45 37:06.4 11:55.9 WI verona 11
360 Tracie Bacon 38 F 209 F 30 – 39 74 37:13.3 11:58.1 WI Windsor 19
361 Brent Michalski 36 M 152 M 30 – 39 44 37:14.1 11:58.4 WI Madison 296
362 Patsy McLean 55 F 210 F 50 – 59 16 37:16.5 11:59.1 WI Monona 284
363 Jackie Smith 44 F 211 F 40 – 49 46 37:24.9 12:01.8 WI Merrimac 434
364 Sara Crowley 51 F 212 F 50 – 59 17 37:26.3 12:02.3 WI Verona 88
365 Kristin Patterson 40 F 213 F 40 – 49 47 37:39.8 12:06.6 WI Madison 343
366 Lisa Rossman 39 F 214 F 30 – 39 75 37:40.0 12:06.7 WI McFarland 386
367 Brandi Gancarz 35 F 215 F 30 – 39 76 37:40.5 12:06.9 WI Waunakee 129
368 Suzanne Blackmore 40 F 216 F 40 – 49 48 37:42.2 12:07.4 WI Evansville 46
369 Rowan Chheda 11 M 153 M 14 – Under 5 37:52.7 12:10.8 WI milwaukee 66
370 Julie Oberhauser 43 F 217 F 40 – 49 49 38:01.6 12:13.6 WI Mineral Point 329
371 Jeff Thomas 36 M 154 M 30 – 39 45 38:03.1 12:14.1 WI Sun Prairie 461
372 Sarah Olson 32 F 218 F 30 – 39 77 38:17.4 12:18.7 WI Milton 340
373 Emilie Kalpinski 33 F 219 F 30 – 39 78 38:17.9 12:18.9 WI Madison 220
374 Corinne Ahrens 33 F 220 F 30 – 39 79 38:20.1 12:19.6 WI Madison 5
375 Ann Lewis 62 F 221 F 60 – 69 4 38:20.4 12:19.7 WI Madison 268
376 Angela Thomas 31 F 222 F 30 – 39 80 38:21.0 12:19.9 WI Sun Prairie 460
377 Brenda Goble 37 F 223 F 30 – 39 81 38:24.4 12:21.0 WI Madison 142
378 Susan Marking 57 F 224 F 50 – 59 18 38:24.5 12:21.0 WI Waunakee 276
379 Bob Oberhauser 47 M 155 M 40 – 49 30 38:34.6 12:24.3 WI Mineral Point 326
380 Will Straka 9 M 156 M 14 – Under 6 38:48.0 12:28.6 WI Mineral Point 447
381 Jenny Greiber 37 F 225 F 30 – 39 82 38:48.0 12:28.6 WI Waunakee 152
382 Anne Murphy-Lom 36 F 226 F 30 – 39 83 38:50.2 12:29.3 WI Madison 306
383 Adrienne Udelhoven 34 F 227 F 30 – 39 84 39:25.6 12:40.6 WI Lancaster 468
384 Michelle TeStrake 32 F 228 F 30 – 39 85 39:25.8 12:40.7 WI Madison 459
385 Laura meicher 28 F 229 F 20 – 29 54 39:40.7 12:45.5 WI Verona 289
386 Emily Meadowcroft 25 F 230 F 20 – 29 55 39:51.4 12:48.9 WI De Forest 288
387 Lindsey Kaufman 21 F 231 F 20 – 29 56 39:51.5 12:49.0 WI De Forest 229
388 Patty Henry 47 F 232 F 40 – 49 50 39:52.5 12:49.3 WI Milton 183
389 DeLeo Kristen 10 F 233 F 14 – Under 8 40:12.8 12:55.8 WI Madison 247
390 Teresa DeLeo 48 F 234 F 40 – 49 51 40:13.8 12:56.2 WI Madison 99
391 Amanda Rounds 22 F 235 F 20 – 29 57 40:14.4 12:56.3 WI Madison 387
392 Kelsey Powell 22 F 236 F 20 – 29 58 40:14.7 12:56.4 WI Madison 358
393 Ben Gavinski 34 M 157 M 30 – 39 46 40:44.3 13:06.0 WI Potosi 133
394 Paul Nelson 60 M 158 M 60 – 69 8 40:52.1 13:08.4 WI Madison 313
395 Jane Lewis 59 F 237 F 50 – 59 19 40:53.0 13:08.8 WI Madison 269
396 Dave Esser 40 M 159 M 40 – 49 31 41:02.8 13:11.9 WI Waunakee 118
397 Kari Esser 40 F 238 F 40 – 49 52 41:02.9 13:11.9 WI Waunakee 120
398 Jen Schrader 32 F 239 F 30 – 39 86 41:23.7 13:18.6 WI Waunakee 405
399 Faye Reber 32 F 240 F 30 – 39 87 41:27.6 13:19.9 WI Middleton 363
400 Tara Sawyer 28 F 241 F 20 – 29 59 41:28.6 13:20.2 WI Cross Plains 394
Overall Place Name Age Sex Sex Place Division Division Place Time Pace minutes/mile State / Province Hometown Race Number
401 Kristen Parent 30 F 242 F 30 – 39 88 41:28.7 13:20.2 WI Fitchburg 342
402 Shelly Kinne 34 F 243 F 30 – 39 89 42:32.7 13:40.8 WI Belleville 238
403 JoAnn Geiger 34 F 244 F 30 – 39 90 42:32.8 13:40.8 WI SAUK CITY 136
404 Diana Wheeler 42 F 245 F 40 – 49 53 43:21.4 13:56.5 WI Madison 486
405 Nicole Vedvik 38 F 246 F 30 – 39 91 44:00.2 14:09.0 WI Sun Prairie 475
406 Kevin DeGrand 30 M 160 M 30 – 39 47 44:05.9 14:10.8 WI Edgerton 95
Division Results: Full Moon 5k Run
* * * Division: Overall Top Male (Male) * * *
Division Place Name Age Time
1 Joe Sepe 26 15:21.8
* * * Division: Overall Top Female (Female) * * *
Division Place Name Age Time
1 Holly Nearman 26 17:51.5
* * * Division: F 14 – Under (Female: 0 – 14) * * *
Division Place Name Age Time
1 Malerie Harmon 14 20:05.0
2 MIKAELA LIETHA 14 23:53.2
* * * Division: M 14 – Under (Male: 0 – 14) * * *
Division Place Name Age Time
1 Isaac Cram 8 28:27.9
2 Sean Horvath 13 29:19.6
* * * Division: F 15 – 19 (Female: 15 – 19) * * *
Division Place Name Age Time
1 Kinsey Harmon 16 19:32.1
2 McKaela Christenson 17 19:48.7
* * * Division: M 15 – 19 (Male: 15 – 19) * * *
Division Place Name Age Time
1 Brant Birrenkott 19 17:26.3
2 Gavin Harmon 17 19:31.9
* * * Division: F 20 – 29 (Female: 20 – 29) * * *
Division Place Name Age Time
1 Katie Howery 26 18:15.6
2 Hillary St John 24 18:41.1
* * * Division: M 20 – 29 (Male: 20 – 29) * * *
Division Place Name Age Time
1 Jack Delehanty 25 15:34.6
2 Cory Hayden 27 15:40.1
* * * Division: F 30 – 39 (Female: 30 – 39) * * *
Division Place Name Age Time
1 Holly Fearing 32 19:52.6
2 Charlene Larson 34 20:21.0
* * * Division: M 30 – 39 (Male: 30 – 39) * * *
Division Place Name Age Time
1 Shelby Anderson 30 16:21.3
2 Albert Pinsonneault 32 17:16.9
* * * Division: F 40 – 49 (Female: 40 – 49) * * *
Division Place Name Age Time
1 Betsy Taamallah 48 21:30.0
2 Melissa Johnson 42 23:22.6
* * * Division: M 40 – 49 (Male: 40 – 49) * * *
Division Place Name Age Time
1 DEMAH NUERTY 40 18:29.6
2 James Breen 42 18:58.4
* * * Division: F 50 – 59 (Female: 50 – 59) * * *
Division Place Name Age Time
1 Dawn Leaver 53 24:29.8
2 Des Miklusicak 54 25:01.6
* * * Division: M 50 – 59 (Male: 50 – 59) * * *
Division Place Name Age Time
1 John O’Connell 51 22:06.3
2 Jeff Farnsworth 52 24:17.6
* * * Division: F 60 – 69 (Female: 60 – 69) * * *
Division Place Name Age Time
1 Carol Swain 64 31:59.4
2 Mary Ann Nearman 60 33:03.8
* * * Division: M 60 – 69 (Male: 60 – 69) * * *
Division Place Name Age Time
1 Chuck Dyer 61 22:16.6
2 Larry Ashmun 66 23:58.6
* * * Division: F 70 – Over (Female: 70 – 999) * * *
Division Place Name Age Time
1 Sue Fafard 70 31:59.5
* * * Division: M 70 – Over (Male: 70 – 999) * * *
Division Place Name Age Time
1 Rod McLean 71 29:40.2
.spco-attendee-panel-dv .line-item-desc-spn, .spco-payment-info-dv .line-item-desc-spn { display: none; }