2011 Results

July 14th, 2011

Overall
Place
Name Age Sex Sex
Place
Division Division
Place
Time Pace
minutes/mile
State /
Province
Hometown Race Number
1 Joe Sepe 25 M 1 M 20 – 29 1 15:28.7 4:58.6 WI Madison 326
2 Shelby Anderson 29 M 2 M 20 – 29 2 16:04.3 5:10.1 WI Madison 463
3 Jack Delehanty 24 M 3 M 20 – 29 3 16:16.3 5:13.9 WI Madison 92
4 Austin Cotant 20 M 4 M 20 – 29 4 16:30.0 5:18.3 WI Madison 301
5 Christophe Stoelinga 37 M 5 M 30 – 39 1 16:32.6 5:19.2 WI Madison 513
6 Dave Chancellor 27 M 6 M 20 – 29 5 16:51.4 5:25.2 WI Madison 311
7 Brant Birrenkott 18 M 7 M 15 – 19 1 16:52.3 5:25.5 WI McFarland 507
8 Chris Schiemann 28 M 8 M 20 – 29 6 16:52.6 5:25.6 WI Madison 465
9 Matt Mixdorf 21 M 9 M 20 – 29 7 16:53.0 5:25.7 WI Oregon 247
10 Jeffrey Hadzima 34 M 10 M 30 – 39 2 16:53.4 5:25.8 WI Madison 184
11 Matt Giesfeldt 25 M 11 M 20 – 29 8 16:55.7 5:26.6 WI Madison 478
12 Robert Joynt 24 M 12 M 20 – 29 9 16:59.3 5:27.8 WI Madison 519
13 Jeremy Duss 33 M 13 M 30 – 39 3 17:00.4 5:28.1 WI Madison 359
14 Jonathan Haberle 21 M 14 M 20 – 29 10 17:03.0 5:29.0 WI Verona 215
15 Bradon Kampstra 18 M 15 M 15 – 19 2 17:04.0 5:29.2 WI Cross Plains 493
16 James Marsh 24 M 16 M 20 – 29 11 17:12.1 5:31.9 WI Madison 270
17 Cam Klein 26 M 17 M 20 – 29 12 17:28.0 5:37.0 WI Madison 265
18 Patrick Schneider 37 M 18 M 30 – 39 4 17:28.9 5:37.3 WI Stoughton 464
19 Katie Howery 25 F 1 F 20 – 29 1 17:40.1 5:40.9 WI Verona 436
20 Christian Dewey 24 M 19 M 20 – 29 13 17:46.7 5:43.0 WI Madison 67
21 Dema Nuertey 39 M 20 M 30 – 39 5 17:53.2 5:45.1 WI Middleton 303
22 Eric Loken 18 M 21 M 15 – 19 3 17:56.4 5:46.1 WI Madison 447
23 Nick La Luzerne 29 M 22 M 20 – 29 14 18:00.0 5:47.3 WI Madison 491
24 Taylor Surly 21 M 23 M 20 – 29 15 18:06.9 5:49.5 WI Madison 45
25 Holly Nearman 25 F 2 F 20 – 29 2 18:14.5 5:51.9 WI Milwaukee 490
26 Chris Rogers 34 M 24 M 30 – 39 6 18:20.6 5:53.9 WI Madison 273
27 Zachary Redding 33 M 25 M 30 – 39 7 18:23.3 5:54.8 WI Madison 453
28 Mark Treiber 43 M 26 M 40 – 49 1 18:26.1 5:55.7 WI Madison 363
29 Elizabeth Paddock 30 F 3 F 30 – 39 1 18:26.6 5:55.8 WI Madison 473
30 Jason penticoff 32 M 27 M 30 – 39 8 18:47.0 6:02.4 WI Madison 196
31 James Breen 41 M 28 M 40 – 49 2 19:01.5 6:07.0 WI Fitchburg 433
32 Danny Gyorog 17 M 29 M 15 – 19 4 19:03.6 6:07.7 WI Sun Prairie 354
33 Gerhard Fischer 59 M 30 M 50 – 59 1 19:16.7 6:11.9 WI Madison 103
34 John Selbo 62 M 31 M 60 – 69 1 19:20.2 6:13.1 WI Middleton 302
35 RYAN DEXTER 36 M 32 M 30 – 39 9 19:27.2 6:15.3 WI VERONA 336
36 Holly J Fearing 31 F 4 F 30 – 39 2 19:29.8 6:16.1 WI Madison 450
37 Mark Little 49 M 33 M 40 – 49 3 19:33.4 6:17.3 WI Janesville 375
38 Joseph Hoch 28 M 34 M 20 – 29 16 19:33.6 6:17.4 WI Stoughton 54
39 Elliot Bennett 21 M 35 M 20 – 29 17 19:42.2 6:20.1 WI Madison 44
40 Christofer Vande Zande 18 M 36 M 15 – 19 5 19:45.7 6:21.3 WI Oregon 368
41 Liz Smits 17 F 5 F 15 – 19 1 19:48.6 6:22.2 WI McFarland 508
42 Ethan Sanders 29 M 37 M 20 – 29 18 19:52.1 6:23.3 WI Madison 409
43 Jeffrey Durbin 48 M 38 M 40 – 49 4 19:53.3 6:23.7 WI Madison 233
44 Eric Kopp 32 M 39 M 30 – 39 10 19:56.5 6:24.7 WI Brooklyn 468
45 Rick Smith 39 M 40 M 30 – 39 11 20:07.8 6:28.3 WI Madison 9
46 Dave Beebe 47 M 41 M 40 – 49 5 20:09.4 6:28.9 WI Monona 396
47 Marie Hoffman 22 F 6 F 20 – 29 3 20:20.8 6:32.5 WI Madison 324
48 Emily Jaehnig 28 F 7 F 20 – 29 4 20:30.4 6:35.6 WI Madison 118
49 joey gyorog 18 M 42 M 15 – 19 6 20:34.8 6:37.0 WI sun prairie 355
50 David R. Harrison 46 M 43 M 40 – 49 6 20:37.0 6:37.7 WI Madison 260
51 Curtis Floyd 22 M 44 M 20 – 29 19 20:40.3 6:38.8 WI Sun Prairie 511
52 Michael J. Chronister 32 M 45 M 30 – 39 12 20:40.5 6:38.9 WI Madison 449
53 Daniel Mitchell 37 M 46 M 30 – 39 13 20:41.3 6:39.1 WI Madison 73
54 Matt Flesch 20 M 47 M 20 – 29 20 20:42.6 6:39.5 WI Sun Prairie 455
55 Don Smith 32 M 48 M 30 – 39 14 20:51.3 6:42.3 WI Madison 483
56 Casey Rogers 21 M 49 M 20 – 29 21 20:57.4 6:44.3 WI Madison 271
57 Timothy Rutter 48 M 50 M 40 – 49 7 21:02.0 6:45.8 IN Fort Wayne 385
58 Emily Stenhoff 29 F 8 F 20 – 29 5 21:06.7 6:47.3 WI Madison 509
59 Betsy Taamallah 47 F 9 F 40 – 49 1 21:09.8 6:48.3 WI Stoughton 351
60 Adam Benkers 36 M 51 M 30 – 39 15 21:16.4 6:50.4 WI Deerfield 33
61 Nancy Winter 48 F 10 F 40 – 49 2 21:19.2 6:51.3 WI Madison 444
62 Stephen Ehlke 48 M 52 M 40 – 49 8 21:20.4 6:51.7 WI Madison 510
63 Courtney Link 15 F 11 F 15 – 19 2 21:29.6 6:54.7 WI Mazomanie 222
64 Jose Antonio Perez 43 M 53 M 40 – 49 9 21:31.2 6:55.2 WI Balmaseda 389
65 Kate Sanft 20 F 12 F 20 – 29 6 21:33.7 6:56.0 WI Madison 398
66 Nikki Staffen 14 F 13 F 14 – Under 1 21:33.9 6:56.0 WI Stoughton 229
67 Amanda Staffen 17 F 14 F 15 – 19 3 21:34.0 6:56.1 WI Stoughton 231
68 Lara Mainella 40 F 15 F 40 – 49 3 21:47.3 7:00.4 WI Madison 476
69 Molly Cobb 19 F 16 F 15 – 19 4 21:50.2 7:01.3 WI Madison 31
70 Steven Smith 42 M 54 M 40 – 49 10 21:51.1 7:01.6 WI Sun Prairie 408
71 Jonathan Olsen 15 M 55 M 15 – 19 7 21:51.2 7:01.6 WI Madison 373
72 Amy Hensel 16 F 17 F 15 – 19 5 21:53.4 7:02.3 WI Cambridge 104
73 Spencer Moore 22 M 56 M 20 – 29 22 21:59.3 7:04.2 WI Madison 212
74 Amy Recob 34 F 18 F 30 – 39 3 22:00.8 7:04.7 WI Lake Mills 191
75 Allie Dyer 19 F 19 F 15 – 19 6 22:01.1 7:04.8 WI Madison 80
76 Chuck Dyer 60 M 57 M 60 – 69 2 22:01.2 7:04.8 WI Madison 79
77 Tracey Rueth 33 F 20 F 30 – 39 4 22:07.4 7:06.8 WI Madison 279
78 Becky Fellman 24 F 21 F 20 – 29 7 22:07.5 7:06.8 WI Madison 503
79 Derek 2 Wallace (2nd reg) M 58 M 14 – Under 1 22:10.3 7:07.8 WI 422
80 Derek Wallace M 59 M 14 – Under 2 22:10.5 7:07.8 WI 420
81 kate fix 25 F 22 F 20 – 29 8 22:11.6 7:08.2 WI middleton 63
82 Willem Vander Ark 17 M 60 M 15 – 19 8 22:12.7 7:08.5 WI Madison 244
83 Myrna Hooper 41 F 23 F 40 – 49 4 22:16.4 7:09.7 WI Oxford 329
84 Chris Vander Ark 45 M 61 M 40 – 49 11 22:22.6 7:11.7 WI Madison 242
85 Susanne Treiber 41 F 24 F 40 – 49 5 22:28.0 7:13.5 WI Madison 364
86 Parker Griebel 14 M 62 M 14 – Under 3 22:30.1 7:14.1 WI Oregon 386
87 kevin bracken 36 M 63 M 30 – 39 16 22:30.5 7:14.2 WI madison 383
88 Justin Sills 26 M 64 M 20 – 29 23 22:30.6 7:14.3 WI Madison 27
89 Joanna Hollenback 36 F 25 F 30 – 39 5 22:31.2 7:14.5 WI Baraboo 310
90 Ryan Jester 30 M 65 M 30 – 39 17 22:33.2 7:15.1 WI Madison 154
91 Katie Williams F 26 F 14 – Under 2 22:35.9 7:16.0 WI 421
92 Adam Stevenson 26 M 66 M 20 – 29 24 22:37.6 7:16.5 WI Madison 75
93 Jason Hataj 14 M 67 M 14 – Under 4 22:45.8 7:19.2 WI Edgerton 174
94 Paul Kampstra 44 M 68 M 40 – 49 12 22:49.2 7:20.3 WI Cross Plains 494
95 Andy Kitson 27 M 69 M 20 – 29 25 22:57.5 7:22.9 WI Madison 186
96 Sam Ross 17 M 70 M 15 – 19 9 22:58.4 7:23.2 WI Madison 274
97 Kelsey Jenny 14 F 27 F 14 – Under 3 22:58.8 7:23.3 WI Stoughton 267
98 Tucker McMahan 15 M 71 M 15 – 19 10 23:00.7 7:24.0 WI belleville 298
99 Alex Little 17 M 72 M 15 – 19 11 23:02.0 7:24.4 WI Janesville 376
100 Keegan Little 12 M 73 M 14 – Under 5 23:02.5 7:24.5 WI Janesville 377
Overall
Place
Name Age Sex Sex
Place
Division Division
Place
Time Pace
minutes/mile
State /
Province
Hometown Race Number
101 Gaylene Bennett 51 F 28 F 50 – 59 1 23:06.0 7:25.7 WI Madison 46
102 Brett Anderson 32 M 74 M 30 – 39 18 23:10.2 7:27.0 WI Madison 175
103 Mark Connell 27 M 75 M 20 – 29 26 23:10.6 7:27.1 WI Madison 207
104 Rachel Feldman 34 F 29 F 30 – 39 6 23:11.8 7:27.5 WI Madison 281
105 Dawn Leaver 52 F 30 F 50 – 59 2 23:11.9 7:27.5 WI Baraboo 353
106 Steven Schroeder 33 M 76 M 30 – 39 19 23:13.3 7:28.0 WI Lake Mills 159
107 Carrie Benedon 30 F 31 F 30 – 39 7 23:14.2 7:28.3 WI Madison 24
108 Melanie Peters 36 F 32 F 30 – 39 8 23:27.0 7:32.4 WI Windsor 470
109 David Redwine 41 M 77 M 40 – 49 13 23:34.1 7:34.7 WI Madison 446
110 Hailee Brandon 11 F 33 F 14 – Under 4 23:38.7 7:36.2 WI Madison 369
111 David Bierman 47 M 78 M 40 – 49 14 23:39.4 7:36.4 WI Sauk City 492
112 Frank Lech 34 M 79 M 30 – 39 20 23:50.7 7:40.0 NC Cary 218
113 Al Williams 55 M 80 M 50 – 59 2 23:52.4 7:40.6 WI 428
114 Clare Shinners 25 F 34 F 20 – 29 9 23:54.6 7:41.3 WI Madison 474
115 Katie Mouzakis 25 F 35 F 20 – 29 10 23:59.5 7:42.8 WI Madison 472
116 Allen Hermanson 43 M 81 M 40 – 49 15 24:02.8 7:43.9 WI Janesville 487
117 Nathan Hermanson 13 M 82 M 14 – Under 6 24:02.8 7:43.9 WI Janesville 486
118 Marisa Burkhardt 33 F 36 F 30 – 39 9 24:13.6 7:47.4 IL Woodstock 263
119 Christopher Lukas 40 M 83 M 40 – 49 16 24:15.8 7:48.1 WI Madison 259
120 MIKAELA LIETHA 13 F 37 F 14 – Under 5 24:17.3 7:48.6 WI COLUMBUS 240
121 Philip Crawford 44 M 84 M 40 – 49 17 24:17.7 7:48.7 WI Madison 282
122 Sarah Lindblom 23 F 38 F 20 – 29 11 24:18.1 7:48.8 WI Madison 325
123 Karen Vieth 38 F 39 F 30 – 39 10 24:26.1 7:51.4 WI Madison 179
124 emily eng 23 F 40 F 20 – 29 12 24:27.6 7:51.9 WI McFarland 414
125 Michelle Hermany 23 F 41 F 20 – 29 13 24:42.3 7:56.6 WI Madison 155
126 Spencer Currie 11 M 85 M 14 – Under 7 24:43.3 7:56.9 WI Cambridge 469
127 Mark Lindblom 58 M 86 M 50 – 59 3 24:44.1 7:57.2 MN Plymouth 502
128 Sydney Currie 13 F 42 F 14 – Under 6 24:44.8 7:57.4 WI Cambridge 467
129 Bob Kaufman 51 M 87 M 50 – 59 4 24:46.0 7:57.8 WI DeForest 504
130 Gabriella Recob 15 F 43 F 15 – 19 7 24:46.9 7:58.1 WI Lake Mills 192
131 Denis Radenkovic 33 M 88 M 30 – 39 21 24:50.3 7:59.2 WI madison 479
132 Barry Seifert 45 M 89 M 40 – 49 18 24:52.8 8:00.0 WI Madison 89
133 Molly Hensel 13 F 44 F 14 – Under 7 24:57.2 8:01.4 WI Cambridge 105
134 Sarah Borchardt 31 F 45 F 30 – 39 11 24:59.7 8:02.2 WI Madison 452
135 Betsy Lundeen 26 F 46 F 20 – 29 14 25:01.7 8:02.9 WI De Forest 309
136 Paul Steichen 42 M 90 M 40 – 49 19 25:02.7 8:03.2 WI Madison 116
137 Cori Denk 36 F 47 F 30 – 39 12 25:11.8 8:06.1 WI Columbus 236
138 Jackie Chun 19 M 91 M 15 – 19 12 25:23.7 8:09.9 WI wauwatosa 88
139 Rachel Polster 23 F 48 F 20 – 29 15 25:28.8 8:11.6 WI madison 312
140 Teresa DeLeo 47 F 49 F 40 – 49 6 25:29.4 8:11.8 WI Madison 140
141 Lee Peters 43 M 92 M 40 – 49 20 25:29.7 8:11.9 WI Windsor 471
142 Sam Kite 14 M 93 M 14 – Under 8 25:33.7 8:13.1 WI Madison 371
143 Kristine Klopp 34 F 50 F 30 – 39 13 25:43.3 8:16.3 WI Madison 370
144 Nathan Bodwin 29 M 94 M 20 – 29 27 25:53.5 8:19.5 WI Madison 190
145 Molly Somers 23 F 51 F 20 – 29 16 25:55.3 8:20.1 WI Madison 152
146 Stacy Thompson 24 F 52 F 20 – 29 17 25:58.5 8:21.1 WI Madison 122
147 Kristie Jordan 23 F 53 F 20 – 29 18 25:59.7 8:21.5 WI Madison 314
148 David Hataj 48 M 95 M 40 – 49 21 26:08.1 8:24.2 WI Edgerton 172
149 Michael Allen 30 M 96 M 30 – 39 22 26:12.3 8:25.6 WI Arlington 499
150 Jean Reiche 37 M 97 M 30 – 39 23 26:12.5 8:25.6 WI Arlington 501
151 Cassie Smith 15 F 54 F 15 – 19 8 26:15.9 8:26.7 WI De Forest 333
152 Bert Rogers 58 M 98 M 50 – 59 5 26:17.3 8:27.2 WI Madison 268
153 Robert Shereda 31 M 99 M 30 – 39 24 26:19.1 8:27.7 WI Madison 201
154 Kate Schmelzer 24 F 55 F 20 – 29 19 26:19.2 8:27.8 WI Madison 96
155 Erika Lukas 41 F 56 F 40 – 49 7 26:25.5 8:29.8 WI Madison 258
156 Steven Lawrence 22 M 100 M 20 – 29 28 26:26.5 8:30.1 WI Madison 5
157 Zachary DeLane 23 M 101 M 20 – 29 29 26:26.9 8:30.3 WI Madison 255
158 Rachel Rockwell 19 F 57 F 15 – 19 9 26:27.2 8:30.3 WI Oregon 40
159 Lionel Norton 43 M 102 M 40 – 49 22 26:30.3 8:31.4 WI Cottage Grove 399
160 Josh Turner 37 M 103 M 30 – 39 25 26:31.2 8:31.6 WI Madison 512
161 Katie Flesch 16 F 58 F 15 – 19 10 26:31.6 8:31.8 WI Sun Prairie 457
162 patrick Oberhauser 17 M 104 M 15 – 19 13 26:32.9 8:32.2 WI Mineral Point 456
163 Lauren Haynes 22 F 59 F 20 – 29 20 26:33.2 8:32.3 WI Madison 211
164 Duane Dorn 42 M 105 M 40 – 49 23 26:35.7 8:33.1 WI Middleton 76
165 Felix Lee 28 M 106 M 20 – 29 30 26:36.9 8:33.5 WI Madison 185
166 Isaac Cram 7 M 107 M 14 – Under 9 26:37.4 8:33.6 WI Madison 518
167 Jason Cram 39 M 108 M 30 – 39 26 26:38.2 8:33.9 WI Madison 517
168 Amber Schneider 35 F 60 F 30 – 39 14 26:45.0 8:36.1 WI Stoughton 462
169 Devin Friedrich 12 M 109 M 14 – Under 10 26:48.8 8:37.3 WI Oregon 133
170 Timothy Olsen 54 M 110 M 50 – 59 6 26:49.4 8:37.5 WI Madison 372
171 Paul Romine 25 M 111 M 20 – 29 31 26:49.9 8:37.7 WI Madison 320
172 Grace Hughes 24 F 61 F 20 – 29 21 26:50.5 8:37.8 WI Madison 382
173 Susie Greblo 42 F 62 F 40 – 49 8 26:50.7 8:37.9 WI Madison 32
174 Laura Jester 29 F 63 F 20 – 29 22 26:51.5 8:38.2 WI Madison 153
175 Jeff Hiser 43 M 112 M 40 – 49 24 26:58.6 8:40.5 WI Fitchburg 416
176 Deb Ross 50 F 64 F 50 – 59 3 27:00.1 8:40.9 WI Madison 269
177 Rebecca Eck 38 F 65 F 30 – 39 15 27:08.5 8:43.6 WI Boscobel 200
178 Dennis Esser 43 M 113 M 40 – 49 25 27:12.2 8:44.8 WI deforest 482
179 Rhonda Grant-Cotter 34 F 66 F 30 – 39 16 27:18.7 8:46.9 WI Verona 208
180 Jason Hasenstein 31 M 114 M 30 – 39 27 27:20.5 8:47.5 WI Fitchburg 183
181 Tiffany Pelanek 39 F 67 F 30 – 39 17 27:21.7 8:47.9 WI Madison 148
182 Jeffrey Storch 43 M 115 M 40 – 49 26 27:21.8 8:47.9 WI Madison 149
183 Joanie Dreger 18 F 68 F 15 – 19 11 27:22.0 8:48.0 WI Belleville 367
184 Josh Vanden Branden 34 M 116 M 30 – 39 28 27:27.1 8:49.6 IL South Beloit 224
185 melissa robbins 26 F 69 F 20 – 29 23 27:29.0 8:50.2 WI Edgerton 484
186 Rachel DeGrand 27 F 70 F 20 – 29 24 27:33.2 8:51.6 WI Edgerton 81
187 Jennifer Blenkush 23 F 71 F 20 – 29 25 27:38.3 8:53.2 WI Madison 254
188 Karen Wiliams 52 F 72 F 50 – 59 4 27:39.6 8:53.6 WI 427
189 Hercule Satan 22 M 117 M 20 – 29 32 27:40.2 8:53.8 WI Madison 91
190 Ofek Bar-Ilan 25 F 73 F 20 – 29 26 27:42.0 8:54.4 WI Madison 100
191 Roger Kruk 63 M 118 M 60 – 69 3 27:44.3 8:55.2 WI Madison 357
192 Stacey Friedrich 40 M 119 M 40 – 49 27 27:46.8 8:55.9 WI Oregon 132
193 James Cobb 60 M 120 M 60 – 69 4 27:48.9 8:56.6 WI Madison 12
194 David Korth 53 M 121 M 50 – 59 7 27:50.9 8:57.3 WI Black Earth 349
195 Ozzie Clemmons 63 M 122 M 60 – 69 5 27:51.2 8:57.4 WI Lodi 230
196 Ray Brown 43 M 123 M 40 – 49 28 27:51.4 8:57.4 WI Milton 332
197 Gina Nauertz 24 F 74 F 20 – 29 27 27:55.4 8:58.7 WI Mineral Point 228
198 Jesse Willard 25 M 124 M 20 – 29 33 27:55.6 8:58.8 WI Madison 300
199 Mike Klune 50 M 125 M 50 – 59 8 27:58.4 8:59.7 WI McFarland 406
200 Mark Nearman 58 M 126 M 50 – 59 9 27:59.8 9:00.1 WI Monroe 489
Overall
Place
Name Age Sex Sex
Place
Division Division
Place
Time Pace
minutes/mile
State /
Province
Hometown Race Number
201 robbins bryan 27 M 127 M 20 – 29 34 28:03.4 9:01.3 WI Edgerton 485
202 Dani Goodman 22 F 75 F 20 – 29 28 28:07.8 9:02.7 WI Platteville 245
203 mary mullen 29 F 76 F 20 – 29 29 28:08.8 9:03.0 WI madison 477
204 Megan Clingman 23 F 77 F 20 – 29 30 28:08.9 9:03.1 WI Madison 157
205 Courtney Ziemer 27 F 78 F 20 – 29 31 28:09.2 9:03.1 WI Madison 378
206 Kelli Kroetz 29 F 79 F 20 – 29 32 28:09.5 9:03.2 WI Sun Prairie 137
207 Julie Griepentrog 37 F 80 F 30 – 39 18 28:19.7 9:06.5 WI DeForest 142
208 amber billmeyer 25 F 81 F 20 – 29 33 28:20.5 9:06.8 WI madison 334
209 Brigette Best 27 F 82 F 20 – 29 34 28:21.0 9:07.0 WI Brooklyn 335
210 Robyn Fortlage 35 F 83 F 30 – 39 19 28:27.4 9:09.0 WI Madison 16
211 Angela Thomas 30 F 84 F 30 – 39 20 28:30.6 9:10.0 WI Sun Prairie 123
212 Debra Wuksinich 61 F 85 F 60 – 69 1 28:34.4 9:11.2 WI Janesville 180
213 Nick Rieger 14 M 128 M 14 – Under 11 28:35.9 9:11.7 WI Madison 390
214 Kevin Bavlnka 29 M 129 M 20 – 29 35 28:37.6 9:12.3 WI Middleton 139
215 Eric Hartkopf 29 M 130 M 20 – 29 36 28:38.3 9:12.5 WI DeForest 87
216 Ann Lattin 32 F 86 F 30 – 39 21 28:41.6 9:13.6 WI Madison 61
217 Dustie Seston 43 F 87 F 40 – 49 9 28:42.4 9:13.8 WI Mazomanie 257
218 Jennifer McAuley 27 F 88 F 20 – 29 35 28:46.8 9:15.3 WI Madison 293
219 Lisa Kamke 31 F 89 F 30 – 39 22 28:47.0 9:15.3 WI Madison 295
220 Theresa Frankiewicz 32 F 90 F 30 – 39 23 28:47.8 9:15.6 WI Lake Mills 445
221 Lana Mades 39 F 91 F 30 – 39 24 28:48.1 9:15.7 WI Madison 440
222 Caity Lucas 13 F 92 F 14 – Under 8 28:48.7 9:15.9 WI Fitchburg, 400
223 Jackson McMahan 13 M 131 M 14 – Under 12 28:49.6 9:16.1 WI Belleville 299
224 Jennifer Schwarz 29 F 93 F 20 – 29 36 28:50.3 9:16.4 WI Verona 55
225 Brooke Griebel 44 F 94 F 40 – 49 10 28:53.2 9:17.3 WI Oregon 384
226 Annette Korth 45 F 95 F 40 – 49 11 28:55.7 9:18.1 WI Black Earth 350
227 Jim Becker 48 M 132 M 40 – 49 29 28:56.6 9:18.4 WI Madison 397
228 Trinaty Whaley 19 F 96 F 15 – 19 12 28:59.6 9:19.3 WI Spring Green 112
229 Brad Nellis 38 M 133 M 30 – 39 29 28:59.9 9:19.4 WI Madison 83
230 Janet Hagen 62 F 97 F 60 – 69 2 29:01.3 9:19.9 WI Madison 461
231 Jason Rzepka 39 M 134 M 30 – 39 30 29:02.8 9:20.4 WI Pewaukee 120
232 Jillian Rzepka 28 F 98 F 20 – 29 37 29:03.0 9:20.5 WI Pewaukee 121
233 Margaret Van Reenen 20 F 99 F 20 – 29 38 29:04.8 9:21.0 WI Madison 138
234 Christie Higgins 34 F 100 F 30 – 39 25 29:07.0 9:21.7 WI Sauk city 30
235 Deb Miller 39 F 101 F 30 – 39 26 29:07.8 9:22.0 WI Prairie du Sac 115
236 Jessica Dennison 25 F 102 F 20 – 29 39 29:08.3 9:22.2 WI Fitchburg 111
237 Cale Denk 9 M 135 M 14 – Under 13 29:24.2 9:27.3 WI Columbus 239
238 Erin Fabrizius 24 F 103 F 20 – 29 40 29:31.1 9:29.5 WI Madison 143
239 Linda Schaack 55 F 104 F 50 – 59 5 29:34.2 9:30.5 WI Madison 356
240 Michelle Danz 39 F 105 F 30 – 39 27 29:37.5 9:31.6 WI Black Earth 379
241 john combs 52 M 136 M 50 – 59 10 29:37.9 9:31.7 WI janesville 246
242 Ben Taylor 23 M 137 M 20 – 29 37 29:42.0 9:33.0 WI Madison 206
243 mary grimm 41 F 106 F 40 – 49 12 29:44.7 9:33.9 WI ripon 113
243 jim grimm 49 M 138 M 40 – 49 30 29:44.7 9:33.9 WI ripon 114
245 Kyler Schriever 10 M 139 M 14 – Under 14 29:52.1 9:36.2 WI Brooklyn 438
246 Cathy Vos 45 F 107 F 40 – 49 13 29:52.8 9:36.5 WI Verona 15
247 Nick Wiese 16 M 140 M 15 – 19 14 29:53.3 9:36.6 WI Madison 275
248 Maria Monpas 24 F 108 F 20 – 29 41 29:57.3 9:37.9 WI Chippewa Falls 101
249 Althea Dotzour 34 F 109 F 30 – 39 28 29:57.7 9:38.0 WI Madison 435
250 Paula Traut 22 F 110 F 20 – 29 42 30:02.1 9:39.5 WI Madison 339
251 Nisrine Taamallah 16 F 111 F 15 – 19 13 30:06.8 9:40.9 WI Stoughton 352
252 Diane Nutbrown 33 F 112 F 30 – 39 29 30:07.8 9:41.3 PA Meadville 49
253 chad griepentrog 41 M 141 M 40 – 49 31 30:12.0 9:42.6 WI De Forest 318
254 Jared Czech 24 M 142 M 20 – 29 38 30:14.3 9:43.4 WI Madison 340
255 Jess Anderson 29 F 113 F 20 – 29 43 30:14.7 9:43.5 WI Windsor 413
256 Sara Kleve 29 F 114 F 20 – 29 44 30:16.1 9:44.0 WI Windsor 419
257 Catrena Lewis 37 F 115 F 30 – 39 30 30:18.7 9:44.8 WI Poynette 306
258 VICTORIA OLSEN 43 F 116 F 40 – 49 14 30:21.0 9:45.5 WI STOUGHTON 141
259 John Scott 46 M 143 M 40 – 49 32 30:24.6 9:46.7 WI Waunakee 20
260 Kristina Martinez 29 F 117 F 20 – 29 45 30:25.6 9:47.0 WI Madison 205
261 Julia Coudray 31 F 118 F 30 – 39 31 30:26.9 9:47.4 WI Deforest 41
262 Megan Gross 25 F 119 F 20 – 29 46 30:29.9 9:48.4 WI Madison 374
263 Caitlin DuHadway 24 F 120 F 20 – 29 47 30:30.0 9:48.4 WI Madison 345
264 Adrienne Udelhoven 33 F 121 F 30 – 39 32 30:30.1 9:48.5 WI Lancaster 210
265 Jeremy Lawson 31 M 144 M 30 – 39 31 30:39.4 9:51.4 WI Cambridge 66
266 Monica Harkey 33 F 122 F 30 – 39 33 30:40.1 9:51.7 WI Madison 177
267 Caitlin Griebel 12 F 123 F 14 – Under 9 30:44.0 9:52.9 WI Oregon 388
268 Lisa Brown 43 F 124 F 40 – 49 15 30:47.8 9:54.1 WI Milton 331
269 Nathan Hataj 17 M 145 M 15 – 19 15 30:50.9 9:55.2 WI Edgerton 173
270 Crissie Harrison 27 F 125 F 20 – 29 48 30:51.7 9:55.4 WI Marshfield 7
271 Russell O’Brien 13 M 146 M 14 – Under 15 30:52.2 9:55.6 WI Madison 38
272 Ann Bodette 54 F 126 F 50 – 59 6 30:53.0 9:55.8 WI Verona 496
273 Hank Bodette 55 M 147 M 50 – 59 11 30:53.4 9:55.9 WI Verona 495
274 Jessica Kaltenberg 20 F 127 F 20 – 29 49 30:58.7 9:57.7 WI Poynette 361
275 Brittany Kaltenberg 17 F 128 F 15 – 19 14 30:58.9 9:57.7 WI Poynette 362
276 Ava Sanders 27 F 129 F 20 – 29 50 31:02.9 9:59.0 WI Madison 418
277 Jilane Rockwell 45 F 130 F 40 – 49 16 31:03.5 9:59.2 WI Stoughton 117
278 Kelly Tremelling 20 F 131 F 20 – 29 51 31:05.9 10:00.0 WI Madison 168
279 Mindy Bennett 10 M 148 M 14 – Under 16 31:12.9 10:02.2 WI Brooklyn 402
280 Heather Gordon 25 F 132 F 20 – 29 52 31:13.4 10:02.4 WI Madison 305
281 Amber Halverson 31 F 133 F 30 – 39 34 31:14.6 10:02.8 WI Rice Lake 102
282 Sheri Eakins 37 F 134 F 30 – 39 35 31:20.0 10:04.5 WI Evansville 392
283 Matt Eakins 36 M 149 M 30 – 39 32 31:20.3 10:04.6 WI Evansville 391
284 Jessica Bartholomew 31 F 135 F 30 – 39 36 31:21.1 10:04.8 WI Madison 34
285 Tami Legler 32 F 136 F 30 – 39 37 31:22.3 10:05.3 WI Stoughton 93
286 Kari Legler 29 F 137 F 20 – 29 53 31:22.4 10:05.3 WI Mazomanie 94
287 Jody Schriever 45 F 138 F 40 – 49 17 31:25.6 10:06.3 WI Brooklyn 437
288 Mindy Bennett 34 F 139 F 30 – 39 38 31:25.7 10:06.3 WI Brooklyn 401
289 Amanda Majerus 28 F 140 F 20 – 29 54 31:26.3 10:06.5 WI Verona 443
290 grant oberhauser 16 M 150 M 15 – 19 16 31:26.3 10:06.5 WI Mineral Point 459
291 RONNI PINTO 32 F 141 F 30 – 39 39 31:27.8 10:07.0 WI FITCHBURG 223
292 Amy Ritzke 37 F 142 F 30 – 39 40 31:28.4 10:07.2 WI Poynette 521
293 Brad Cords 28 M 151 M 20 – 29 39 31:29.0 10:07.4 WI Middleton 407
294 Jacilyn Lawson 26 F 143 F 20 – 29 55 31:30.1 10:07.7 WI Cambridge 42
295 PEDRO PINTO 39 M 152 M 30 – 39 33 31:35.2 10:09.4 WI FITCHBURG 342
296 Kyle Fromm 30 M 153 M 30 – 39 34 31:37.0 10:10.0 WI Fitchburg 297
297 Gabe Morton 34 M 154 M 30 – 39 35 31:45.2 10:12.6 WI Arlington 520
298 Anne Rodgers 57 F 144 F 50 – 59 7 31:46.4 10:13.0 WI Madison 365
299 Matt Rodgers 31 M 155 M 30 – 39 36 31:48.6 10:13.7 WI Madison 162
300 Rachel Rodgers 35 F 145 F 30 – 39 41 31:48.8 10:13.8 WI Madison 165
Overall
Place
Name Age Sex Sex
Place
Division Division
Place
Time Pace
minutes/mile
State /
Province
Hometown Race Number
301 Steve Rodgers 57 M 156 M 50 – 59 12 31:49.1 10:13.9 WI Madison 366
302 Vini Clark 29 M 157 M 20 – 29 40 31:50.9 10:14.4 WI Madison 323
303 Brianna Clausen 26 F 146 F 20 – 29 56 31:52.5 10:15.0 WI Madison 86
304 Crystal Halweg 30 F 147 F 30 – 39 42 31:52.7 10:15.0 WI Madison 35
305 Michelle Okray 29 F 148 F 20 – 29 57 31:55.2 10:15.8 WI Madison 71
306 Joanna Spragia 35 F 149 F 30 – 39 43 31:57.9 10:16.7 WI Madison 84
307 Dee Hughes 47 F 150 F 40 – 49 18 31:59.2 10:17.1 WI McFarland 404
308 Rita Garczynski 59 F 151 F 50 – 59 8 31:59.6 10:17.2 WI Madison 417
309 Pam Stangl 54 F 152 F 50 – 59 9 31:59.9 10:17.3 WI Madison 110
310 Mary Ann Nearman 59 F 153 F 50 – 59 10 32:00.1 10:17.4 WI Monroe 497
311 Lise Bower 47 F 154 F 40 – 49 19 32:02.0 10:18.0 WI Mount Horeb 381
312 Matthew Hirsch 29 M 158 M 20 – 29 41 32:03.2 10:18.4 WI Madison 166
313 Marisa Hirsch 29 F 155 F 20 – 29 58 32:03.4 10:18.4 WI Madison 167
314 Megan Pringle 24 F 156 F 20 – 29 59 32:05.8 10:19.2 WI Middleton 280
315 shanna phillips 31 F 157 F 30 – 39 44 32:08.0 10:19.9 WI arlington 292
316 Bridget Spurley 25 F 158 F 20 – 29 60 32:11.5 10:21.1 WI Dodgeville 90
317 Carrie Klenko 36 F 159 F 30 – 39 45 32:14.2 10:21.9 WI Ridgeway 203
318 Sue Fafard 69 F 160 F 60 – 69 3 32:17.2 10:22.9 WI Verona 227
319 Nancy A. Hach 57 F 161 F 50 – 59 11 32:18.5 10:23.3 WI Madison 480
320 Kileigh Lade 11 F 162 F 14 – Under 10 32:21.9 10:24.4 OH Bay Village 395
321 Kim McPeak 34 F 163 F 30 – 39 46 32:22.2 10:24.5 WI Poynette 423
322 Becky Schutz 42 F 164 F 40 – 49 20 32:26.1 10:25.8 WI Rio 360
323 Jennifer Fountain 39 F 165 F 30 – 39 47 32:26.9 10:26.0 WI Poynette 161
324 Beaw Nellis 18 F 166 F 15 – 19 15 32:29.7 10:26.9 WI Madison 65
325 Nicholas Guries 34 M 159 M 30 – 39 37 32:31.2 10:27.4 WI Madison 178
326 Susanne Galler 41 F 167 F 40 – 49 21 32:32.7 10:27.9 WI Madison 187
327 Julie Kleven 32 F 168 F 30 – 39 48 32:34.3 10:28.4 WI Fitchburg 181
328 Krista Schmidt 47 F 169 F 40 – 49 22 32:36.7 10:29.2 WI Fitchburg 10
329 Barbara Rosser 39 F 170 F 30 – 39 49 32:36.8 10:29.2 WI Madison 23
330 Lori Robson 43 F 171 F 40 – 49 23 32:38.6 10:29.8 WI Poynette 289
331 Krystina Suter 22 F 172 F 20 – 29 61 32:38.6 10:29.8 WI Middleton 226
332 Lynette Eickhoff 42 F 173 F 40 – 49 24 32:40.2 10:30.3 WI Cottage Grove 344
333 Krista Clark 24 F 174 F 20 – 29 62 32:41.8 10:30.8 WI Madison 322
334 Matt Sienkiewicz 30 M 160 M 30 – 39 38 32:46.1 10:32.2 WI Madison 25
335 Maggie DeLong 21 F 175 F 20 – 29 63 32:48.4 10:32.9 WI Land O’ Lakes 251
336 Emily Wight 21 F 176 F 20 – 29 64 32:48.7 10:33.0 WI Madison 250
337 Marie Bach 46 F 177 F 40 – 49 25 32:58.5 10:36.2 WI Madison 29
338 Kelly Crosset 25 F 178 F 20 – 29 65 33:03.4 10:37.7 WI Madison 283
339 Laura Sullivan 26 F 179 F 20 – 29 66 33:05.6 10:38.5 WI Madison 308
340 Terri Irish 50 F 180 F 50 – 59 12 33:11.6 10:40.4 WI Platteville 225
341 Nicole Johnson 29 F 181 F 20 – 29 67 33:11.7 10:40.4 WI Lancaster 195
342 Bonnie Rosenmeier 45 F 182 F 40 – 49 26 33:15.4 10:41.6 WI Oregon 488
343 Xandy Lehmann 36 F 183 F 30 – 39 50 33:18.1 10:42.5 WI Oregon 276
344 chad liddicoat 33 M 161 M 30 – 39 39 33:20.1 10:43.1 WI stouighton 57
345 Stephanie Kundert 37 F 184 F 30 – 39 51 33:20.8 10:43.3 WI Footville 56
346 Beth Simons 36 F 185 F 30 – 39 52 33:22.1 10:43.8 WI Fall River 158
347 kristie JOURDAN-ROZINSKI 39 F 186 F 30 – 39 53 33:22.5 10:43.9 WI COLUMBUS 150
348 Maureen Gregorio 44 F 187 F 40 – 49 27 33:22.6 10:43.9 WI Fall River 151
349 Jessie McCarty 25 F 188 F 20 – 29 68 33:23.2 10:44.1 WI Madison 85
350 Matthew Lech 13 M 162 M 14 – Under 17 33:28.4 10:45.8 IL Stickney 220
351 Emmalie Anderson 22 F 189 F 20 – 29 69 33:29.2 10:46.0 WI Madison 78
352 tracie bacon 37 F 190 F 30 – 39 54 33:35.2 10:48.0 WI Windsor 253
353 Samuel Makovec 11 M 163 M 14 – Under 18 33:40.6 10:49.7 WI Verona 249
354 Noel Huton 53 M 164 M 50 – 59 13 33:41.8 10:50.1 WI Middleton 252
355 Tammy Makovec 44 F 191 F 40 – 49 28 33:41.9 10:50.1 WI Verona 248
356 Amanda Kaufman 22 F 192 F 20 – 29 70 33:48.0 10:52.1 WI DeForest 442
357 Keith Gjavenis 29 M 165 M 20 – 29 42 33:50.4 10:52.9 WI Madison 214
358 Jessica Eitrem 25 F 193 F 20 – 29 71 33:53.3 10:53.8 WI Madison 26
359 Emily Cotton 35 F 194 F 30 – 39 55 33:53.9 10:54.0 WI Madison 235
360 Stephanie Beglinger 25 F 195 F 20 – 29 72 33:54.1 10:54.0 WI Middleton 285
361 Lora Bahr 25 F 196 F 20 – 29 73 33:54.8 10:54.3 WI Madison 286
362 Heather Haas 37 F 197 F 30 – 39 56 33:56.4 10:54.8 WI Sauk City 8
363 Erin Dockerty 29 F 198 F 20 – 29 74 33:57.9 10:55.3 WI Madison 431
364 Megan Vinje 29 F 199 F 20 – 29 75 34:01.2 10:56.3 WI Madison 213
365 peter rankin 40 M 166 M 40 – 49 33 34:04.8 10:57.5 WI madison 313
366 William Brown 14 M 167 M 14 – Under 19 34:11.4 10:59.6 WI Madison 515
367 Anne Murphy-Lom 35 F 200 F 30 – 39 57 34:13.9 11:00.4 WI Madison 193
368 Jill Wenthold 31 F 201 F 30 – 39 58 34:18.6 11:01.9 WI Sun Prairie 411
369 Sara Westra 32 F 202 F 30 – 39 59 34:25.0 11:04.0 WI Waupun 266
370 Rachel Mitchell 37 F 203 F 30 – 39 60 34:35.1 11:07.2 WI Madison 74
371 Amber McKelvey 25 F 204 F 20 – 29 76 34:36.1 11:07.6 WI Lancaster 197
371 Emily Dickman 27 F 204 F 20 – 29 76 34:36.1 11:07.6 WI Boscobel 194
373 Sami Bausch 20 F 206 F 20 – 29 78 34:37.6 11:08.0 WI Potosi 204
374 Kaylee Hinze 13 F 207 F 14 – Under 11 34:37.9 11:08.1 WI Madison 147
375 Melissa Weinfurter 31 F 208 F 30 – 39 61 34:43.7 11:10.0 WI Madison 72
376 Marinda Robson 11 F 209 F 14 – Under 12 34:44.8 11:10.3 WI Poynette 291
377 Natalee Robson 21 F 210 F 20 – 29 79 34:44.8 11:10.4 WI Madison 290
378 Cari Covelli 34 F 211 F 30 – 39 62 34:52.1 11:12.7 WI Sun Prairie 53
379 Sheri Schwert 16 F 212 F 15 – 19 16 34:54.9 11:13.6 WI Gays Mills 176
380 sandi schwert 28 F 213 F 20 – 29 80 34:55.0 11:13.6 WI Madison 50
381 Jenny Greiber 35 F 214 F 30 – 39 63 35:03.1 11:16.2 WI Waunakee 439
382 Zoe Denk 7 F 215 F 14 – Under 13 35:08.2 11:17.9 WI Columbus 238
383 Emily Meadowcroft 24 F 216 F 20 – 29 81 35:09.6 11:18.3 WI DeForest 506
384 Amy Kaufman 51 F 217 F 50 – 59 13 35:09.7 11:18.4 WI DeForest 505
385 Tim Denk 42 M 168 M 40 – 49 34 35:10.8 11:18.7 WI Columbus 237
386 Eric Ostmoe 35 M 169 M 30 – 39 40 35:22.1 11:22.4 WI DeForest 264
387 Michelle Ostmoe 32 F 218 F 30 – 39 64 35:25.2 11:23.3 WI DeForest 145
388 Stacey Burkart 37 F 219 F 30 – 39 65 35:35.6 11:26.7 WI Madison 64
389 Tara Dobberfuhl 30 F 220 F 30 – 39 66 35:42.6 11:28.9 WI Sun Prairie 307
390 holly frederickson 36 F 221 F 30 – 39 67 35:45.3 11:29.8 WI madison 304
391 Alison Haack 33 F 222 F 30 – 39 68 35:49.6 11:31.2 WI Belleville 426
392 caroline anderson 40 F 223 F 40 – 49 29 35:49.8 11:31.3 WI Verona 202
393 sheryl Hinze 63 F 224 F 60 – 69 4 35:52.2 11:32.0 WI Madison 146
394 Michelle TeStrake 31 F 225 F 30 – 39 69 36:01.1 11:34.9 WI Madison 216
395 Christine Polacek 38 F 226 F 30 – 39 70 36:18.3 11:40.4 WI Oregon 481
396 Jackie Smith 43 F 227 F 40 – 49 30 36:18.7 11:40.5 WI Merrimac 11
397 Teresa Blackburn 50 F 228 F 50 – 59 14 36:28.4 11:43.7 WI Madison 43
398 Heather Meier 30 F 229 F 30 – 39 71 36:36.4 11:46.2 WI Middleton 189
399 Eric Griffin 29 M 170 M 20 – 29 43 36:36.4 11:46.3 WI McFarland 466
400 Linda Ray 33 F 230 F 30 – 39 72 36:39.8 11:47.3 WI Spring Green 1
Overall
Place
Name Age Sex Sex
Place
Division Division
Place
Time Pace
minutes/mile
State /
Province
Hometown Race Number
401 danielle dever 30 F 231 F 30 – 39 73 36:40.6 11:47.6 WI madison 47
402 Laura Meicher 27 F 232 F 20 – 29 82 36:44.5 11:48.8 WI Verona 217
403 Paige LaMar 42 F 233 F 40 – 49 31 36:44.5 11:48.8 WI Madison 448
404 Maralee Lech 35 F 234 F 30 – 39 74 36:50.7 11:50.8 IL Stickney 232
405 Jill TeStrake 33 F 235 F 30 – 39 75 36:53.8 11:51.8 WI Madison 209
406 Julie Oberhauser 43 F 236 F 40 – 49 32 37:02.1 11:54.5 WI Mineral Point 454
407 peter castro 41 M 171 M 40 – 49 35 37:08.3 11:56.5 WI madison 106
408 Nicole Schreiber 32 F 237 F 30 – 39 76 37:16.3 11:59.1 WI Cottage Grove 17
409 Amy Anderson 36 F 238 F 30 – 39 77 37:20.7 12:00.5 WI Pardeeville 410
410 Elizabeth Wesolek 36 F 239 F 30 – 39 78 37:21.2 12:00.6 WI Pardeeville 412
411 Tiffany Lentz 23 F 240 F 20 – 29 83 37:26.7 12:02.4 WI Portage 328
412 Lori Miller 36 F 241 F 30 – 39 79 37:34.4 12:04.9 WI Verona 188
413 Laura Celik 30 F 242 F 30 – 39 80 37:34.4 12:04.9 WI Madison 262
414 Sue Frattinger 63 F 243 F 60 – 69 5 37:51.8 12:10.5 WI Madison 60
415 Rebecca Lipsitz 26 F 244 F 20 – 29 84 38:02.4 12:13.9 WI Madison 380
416 Jennifer Doser 29 F 245 F 20 – 29 85 38:12.7 12:17.2 WI Middleton 343
417 Megan Sills 25 F 246 F 20 – 29 86 38:20.4 12:19.7 WI Madison 28
418 Patty Richards 43 F 247 F 40 – 49 33 38:27.8 12:22.1 WI Middleton 135
419 Matt Richards 43 M 172 M 40 – 49 36 38:27.9 12:22.1 WI Middleton 136
420 Jason Robinson 40 M 173 M 40 – 49 37 38:28.6 12:22.3 WI Fitchburg 134
421 Ken Bowman 60 M 174 M 60 – 69 6 38:34.0 12:24.0 WI Sun Prairie 277
422 Barbara Bowman 55 F 248 F 50 – 59 15 38:34.2 12:24.1 WI Sun Prairie 278
423 March Karpuleon 34 M 175 M 30 – 39 41 38:39.8 12:25.9 WI Fitchburg 316
424 Asia Karpuleon 32 F 249 F 30 – 39 81 38:39.9 12:26.0 WI Fitchburg 315
425 Mark Zinck 35 M 176 M 30 – 39 42 38:44.8 12:27.5 WI Verona 70
426 Michelle Zinck 39 F 250 F 30 – 39 82 38:45.2 12:27.6 WI Verona 69
427 Trina Ruyle 40 F 251 F 40 – 49 34 38:52.2 12:29.9 WI Sauk City 346
428 Hanna Friend 9 F 252 F 14 – Under 14 39:03.4 12:33.5 WI Madison 516
429 Cory Kurzynski 35 F 253 F 30 – 39 83 39:10.5 12:35.8 WI Madison 415
430 Julie Turner 40 F 254 F 40 – 49 35 39:13.2 12:36.7 WI Madison 425
431 Melissa Garecht 41 F 255 F 40 – 49 36 39:17.1 12:37.9 WI Madison 62
432 Brent Michalski 35 M 177 M 30 – 39 43 39:30.8 12:42.3 WI Madison 156
433 Kristen Anderson 49 F 256 F 40 – 49 37 39:41.8 12:45.8 WI Madison 77
434 Chris Robson 44 M 178 M 40 – 49 38 39:42.4 12:46.1 WI Poynette 288
435 Ann Lewis 61 F 257 F 60 – 69 6 39:46.4 12:47.3 WI Madison 424
436 Christopher Adams 30 M 179 M 30 – 39 44 39:47.9 12:47.8 WI Madison 348
437 Kathleen Spencer 37 F 258 F 30 – 39 84 39:52.9 12:49.4 WI Madison 48
438 Hanna O’Brien 8 F 259 F 14 – Under 15 39:55.9 12:50.4 WI Madison 39
439 Beth Hamelink 45 F 260 F 40 – 49 38 40:00.9 12:52.0 WI Madison 128
440 Paul Hamelink 43 M 180 M 40 – 49 39 40:01.7 12:52.3 WI Madison 317
441 William O’Brien 50 M 181 M 50 – 59 14 40:02.9 12:52.7 WI Madison 37
442 Sandi Foreman 57 F 261 F 50 – 59 16 40:03.3 12:52.8 WI Madison 95
443 Brittany Griebel 12 F 262 F 14 – Under 16 40:05.3 12:53.4 WI Oregon 387
444 Sara Paepke 29 F 263 F 20 – 29 87 40:43.8 13:05.8 WI Lodi 294
445 Mary Sarnowski 50 F 264 F 50 – 59 17 40:58.3 13:10.4 WI Madison 36
446 kirsten wojtaszek 33 F 265 F 30 – 39 85 41:11.1 13:14.6 IL machesney park 58
447 Beth Johnson 27 F 266 F 20 – 29 88 41:34.8 13:22.2 WI Madison 296
448 Suzanna Grooms 24 F 267 F 20 – 29 89 41:54.4 13:28.5 WI Madison 256
449 Lisa Adams 29 F 268 F 20 – 29 90 42:08.8 13:33.1 WI Madison 347
450 Stacy Graham 35 F 269 F 30 – 39 86 42:26.8 13:38.9 WI Madison 52
451 Robin Conkey 43 F 270 F 40 – 49 39 42:56.9 13:48.6 WI Madison 287
452 Natasha Lang 30 F 271 F 30 – 39 87 43:12.9 13:53.7 WI Waterloo 241
453 Ashley Jennerjohn 26 F 272 F 20 – 29 91 43:30.0 13:59.2 WI Cuba City 199
454 Emily Heiring 21 F 273 F 20 – 29 92 43:30.3 13:59.3 WI platteville 198
455 Phil Gokey 79 M 182 M 70 – Over 1 43:46.9 14:04.7 WI Madison 460
456 Kevin DeGrand 29 M 183 M 20 – 29 44 44:23.5 14:16.4 WI Edgerton 82
457 Shelly Armstrong 44 F 274 F 40 – 49 40 45:00.4 14:28.3 WI Madison 108
458 Sara Ritter 30 F 275 F 30 – 39 88 45:02.8 14:29.1 WI Madison 51
459 Jim Lesniak 45 M 184 M 40 – 49 40 45:04.2 14:29.5 WI Madison 109
460 Amy Martinson 39 F 276 F 30 – 39 89 46:10.9 14:51.0 WI Oregon 261
461 Audra Sulewski 25 F 277 F 20 – 29 93 48:24.6 15:34.0 WI Madison 432
462 Kimberly Williams 23 F 278 F 20 – 29 94 49:00.7 15:45.6 WI 430
463 Katryna Williams 17 F 279 F 15 – 19 17 49:00.7 15:45.6 WI 429
464 Dan Clements 50 M 185 M 50 – 59 15 57:02.6 18:20.5 WI Madison 458
Division Results: Full Moon 5k Run
* * * Division: Overall Top Male (Male) * * *
Division
Place
Name Age Time
1 Joe Sepe 25 15:28.7
* * * Division: Overall Top Female (Female) * * *
Division
Place
Name Age Time
1 Katie Howery 25 17:40.1
* * * Division: F 14 – Under (Female: 0 – 14) * * *
Division
Place
Name Age Time
1 Nikki Staffen 14 21:33.9
2 Katie Williams 0 22:35.9
* * * Division: M 14 – Under (Male: 0 – 14) * * *
Division
Place
Name Age Time
1 Derek 2 Wallace (2nd reg) 0 22:10.3
2 Derek Wallace 0 22:10.5
* * * Division: F 15 – 19 (Female: 15 – 19) * * *
Division
Place
Name Age Time
1 Liz Smits 17 19:48.6
2 Courtney Link 15 21:29.6
* * * Division: M 15 – 19 (Male: 15 – 19) * * *
Division
Place
Name Age Time
1 Brant Birrenkott 18 16:52.3
2 Bradon Kampstra 18 17:04.0
* * * Division: F 20 – 29 (Female: 20 – 29) * * *
Division
Place
Name Age Time
1 Holly Nearman 25 18:14.5
2 Marie Hoffman 22 20:20.8
* * * Division: M 20 – 29 (Male: 20 – 29) * * *
Division
Place
Name Age Time
1 Shelby Anderson 29 16:04.3
2 Jack Delehanty 24 16:16.3
* * * Division: F 30 – 39 (Female: 30 – 39) * * *
Division
Place
Name Age Time
1 Elizabeth Paddock 30 18:26.6
2 Holly J Fearing 31 19:29.8
* * * Division: M 30 – 39 (Male: 30 – 39) * * *
Division
Place
Name Age Time
1 Christophe Stoelinga 37 16:32.6
2 Jeffrey Hadzima 34 16:53.4
* * * Division: F 40 – 49 (Female: 40 – 49) * * *
Division
Place
Name Age Time
1 Betsy Taamallah 47 21:09.8
2 Nancy Winter 48 21:19.2
* * * Division: M 40 – 49 (Male: 40 – 49) * * *
Division
Place
Name Age Time
1 Mark Treiber 43 18:26.1
2 James Breen 41 19:01.5
* * * Division: F 50 – 59 (Female: 50 – 59) * * *
Division
Place
Name Age Time
1 Gaylene Bennett 51 23:06.0
2 Dawn Leaver 52 23:11.9
* * * Division: M 50 – 59 (Male: 50 – 59) * * *
Division
Place
Name Age Time
1 Gerhard Fischer 59 19:16.7
2 Al Williams 55 23:52.4
* * * Division: F 60 – 69 (Female: 60 – 69) * * *
Division
Place
Name Age Time
1 Debra Wuksinich 61 28:34.4
2 Janet Hagen 62 29:01.3
* * * Division: M 60 – 69 (Male: 60 – 69) * * *
Division
Place
Name Age Time
1 John Selbo 62 19:20.2
2 Chuck Dyer 60 22:01.2
* * * Division: F 70 – Over (Female: 70 – 999) * * *
No participants in this division.
* * * Division: M 70 – Over (Male: 70 – 999) * * *
Division
Place
Name Age Time
1 Phil Gokey 79 43:46.9
.spco-attendee-panel-dv .line-item-desc-spn, .spco-payment-info-dv .line-item-desc-spn { display: none; }