2005 Results

Open 5K (257 finishers)

NAME AGE GROUP TIME RACE
# 1. Winkel, Nick 20M 15:39.08
Dennis, Hank 30M 15:39.59
Enke, Jason 20M 16:13.30
Brown, Nathanael 20M 16:27.47
Watts, Corey 17M 16:39.46
Ofstun, Ron 40M 16:52.23
Bone, T 30M 17:20.44
Bradley, Will 19M 17:30.82
Plantz, Ryan 20M 17:48.90
10. Lucas, Dino 40M 17:53.78
Michaud, CJ 20M 18:04.66
Woody, Tom 40M 18:12.56
Fritz, Daniel 17M 18:19.65
Sarocka, Dave 40M 18:31.85
Harrison, Dave 40M 18:39.97
Soberbloom, Marc 40M 18:51.34
Drobac, Andy 20M 18:59.42
McManus, Tim 16M 18:59.96
Dammen, Shane 20M 19:02.92
20. Ulaiber, Fritz 20M 19:03.27
1F. Spaulding, Shannon 20F 19:10.47
Buhr, Josh 16M 19:13.26
Wildman, Randall 40M 19:17.05
Rogers, Carey 15M 19:17.59
Baumann, Charlie 40M 19:25.71
Kvamme, Nicholas 30M 19:31.25
Small, Zach 15M 19:35.30
Kraetschmer, Thilo 20M 19:40.38
Sullivan, Brian 40M 19:51.39
30. Macoock, Kathy 40F 19:53.33
Rittman, Greg 40M 20:03.92
Davis, Ben 20M 20:26.72
Flanagan, Michael 30M 20:32.00
Brandon, Daniel 16M 20:33.0
Ehrke, Kiah 14F 20:34.0
Byrnes, Wayne 20M 20:44.0
Breen, James 30M 20:44.0
Ohm, Laurel 15F 20:44.0
Libal, Ben 16M 20:50.0
40. Guderwyon-Go, Kristine 50F 20:51.0
Alesia, Tom 30M 20:52.0
Ofstun, Nick 14M 20:54.0
Wiedenfeld, Luke 20M 20:59.0
Heintz, Anna 20F 21:00.0
McManus, Edward 40M 21:03.0
McManus, Melanie 40W 21:09.0
Moran, Natalie 14F 21:11.0
Ashmun, Larry 50M 21:13.0
Sam Boebel 20M 21:15.0
50. Turck, David 30M 21:18.0
Finnegan, Bridget 20F 21:19.0
Auger, Sean 20M 21:20.0
Heintz, Chrisity 17F 21:36.0
Petrtie, Glen 30M 21:42.0
Crary, Amanda 15F 21:43.0
Beutler, Ashley 15F 21:46.0
Goldrick, Ken 20M 21:47.0
Caviezel, Jim 30M 21:55.0
Solomon, Chris 30M 21:56.0
60. Lee, Bob 50M 21:58.0
Diaz, Zobeida 30F 22:03.0
Ofstun, Alison 17F 22:04.0
Mueller, Brad 30M 22:11.0
Dercks, Pam 40F 22:18.0
Jaehnig, Emily 20F 22:22.0
Deits, Tom 50M 22:23.0
Spolar, Joe 40M 22:24.0
McMillan, Jim 50M 22:24.0
Mitchell, Daniel 30M 22:25.0
70. Allen, Rob 50M 22:25.0
Kleibor, Todd 20M 22:25.0
Kazlauskas, Beth 20F 22:30.0
Kornblatt, Marc 50M 22:38.0
Rieche, Eric 30M 22:40.0
Fay, Dennis 50M 22:49.0
Lang, August 20M 22:50.0
Braithwaite, David 50M 22:52.0
Peters, Melanie 30F 22:56.0
Tuxen, Diedre 20F 23:03.0
80. Clasen, Chris 20M 23:11.0
Ubersox, Ryan 20M 23:15.0
Regan, Loren 50M 23:21.0
Ferris, Corey 17M 23:24.0
Bland, Brenda 45F 23:25.0
Benson, Craig 40M 23:28.0
Brekke, Kari 40F 23:30.0
Miller, Richard 50M 23:33.0
Duxsted, Robert 50M 23:47.0
Lynde, Elliot 18M 23:48.0
90. Indergrand, Kevin 45M 23:50.0
Beckfield, Peter 18M 23:54.0
Coleman, Anna 20F 23:55.0
Bowen, Sarah 20F 23:58.0
Kramer, John 40M 23:59.0
Smith, Naomi 20F 24:01.0
Brown, Becca 17F 24:03.0
Boyd, Cindy 40F 24:05.0
Brown, Susan 40F 24:08.0
Luca, Rob 50M 24:11.0
100. Kennedy, Scott 40M 24:13.0
Martin, Shana 20F 24:18.0
Kneppreth, Woody 50M 24:21.0
Brooks, Erin 20F 24:22.0
Brooks, Peggy 50F 24:23.0
Lynde, Darwin 40M 24:25.0
Lynde, Drew 15M 24:27.0
Rueth, Tracey 20F 24:29.0
Hlavacek, Nikolas 17M 24:31.0
Kleibar, Rachel 30F 24:35.0
110. Ostrowski, Kelsey 15F 24:35.0
Mahnke, Latonia 30F 24:37.0
Roader, Brandon 17M 24:46.0
Ohm, Peter 14M 24:48.0
Benedon, Carrie 20F 24:49.0
Morrison, Doug 50M 24:57.0
Callahan, Kevin 40M 25:07.0
Reiche, Jean 30F 25:10.0
Lombardo, Julie 30F 25:10.0
Gloe, Steven 50M 25:12.0
120. Erickson, Alice 50F 25:12.0
Erickson, Dave 50M 25:12.0
Waite, Paula 40F 25:14.0
Lowenthal, Gary 50M 25:16.0
Asari, Hirotsugu 30F 25:18.0
Appel, Angie 19F 25:20.0
Harris, Julie 20F 25:21.0
Quinn, Margaret 20F 25:21.0
McDougall, James 20M 25:22.0
Shlafer, Rebecca 25:24.0
130. McLean, Rod 25:25.0
Fritz, Eric 25:25.0
Yee, Melissa 25:35.0
Chubb, Katie 25:36.0
Chubb, Bill 25:37.0
Eddy, Chris 25:38.0
Engels, Betsy 25:41.0
Hermann, Rob 25:42.0
Bobholz, David 25:47.0
Koenig, Katie 25:48.0
140. Sacket, Joel 25:50.0
Kraft, Rebecca 25:54.0
Gunderson, Kristin 25:55.0
Beers, Megan 25:57.0
Stoltenberg, Brenna 25:58.0
Crary, Tarah 25:59.0
Hunt, Tracy 26:00.0
Williams, Susan 26:00.0
Petrie, Jordan 26:01.0
Walz, Jennifer 26:01.0
150. Weber, Shelly 26:02.0
Garczynski, Rita 26:14.0
Drake, Mark 26:16.0
Olson, Val 26:17.0
Wealti, Jackie 26:19.0
Cook, Denise 26:25.0
Petrie, Kelly 26:26.0
Skadsen, Adam 26:28.0
Kubai, Melissa 26:29.0
Spinner, Sylvia 26:33.0
160. Tubbs, Boyd 26:39.0
Farr, Nate 26:40.0
Leighton, Mitch 26:41.0
Marquard, Jenna 26:43.0
Nytes, Dan 26:44.0
Drea, Michelle 26:48.0
Kruk, Roger 26:53.0
Eddy, April 26:54.0
Scott, Ryan 26:55.0
Mittelstaedt, Karen 27:01.0
170. Hagen, Janey 27:02.0
Mayhew, Mays 27:05.0
Willing, Sara 27:06.0
Richter, Andrew 27:07.0
Simkins, Patrick 27:09.0
O’Neill, Timothy 27:13.0
Mason, Paige 27:15.0
Hlavacek, Enrika 27:17.0
Rittman, Kit 27:21.0
Allendorf, Keera 27:33.0
180. Herbst, Nathan 27:34.0
Baumann, John 27:36.0
Heggestad, Holly 27:36.0
McManus, Maura 27:41.0
Cunningham, Carmen 27:42.0
Byrnes, Tina 27:42.0
Garza, Cynde 27:46.0
Rosenkranz, Melissa 27:54.0
Sikorski, Shelly 27:55.0
Vandermeer, Jim 27:59.0
190. Smith, Sean 28:01.0
Ohm, Bonnie 28:01.0
Schmidt, Krista 28:02.0
Cripps, CJ 28:03.0
Parwise, Melanie 28:03.0
Jaehnig, Karen 28:06.0
Swenson, Carrie 28:07.0
Ohm, Brian 28:11.0
Kemper, Robin 28:12.0
Finnegan, Connie 28:12.0
200. Wimer, Lynn 28:13.0
Jilot, Thomas 28:21.0
Hahn, Jackie 28:21.0
Hackenmiller, Kristi 28:26.0
Hoffman, John 28:27.0
Long, Elizabeth 28:31.0
Matheson, Joe 28:34.0
Daniels, Samantha 28:37.0
Rouse, Jim 28:44.0
Bare, Abby 28:46.0
210. Cooney, Siobhan 28:47.0
Jabs, Rebecca 28:53.0
Bare, Kacie 28:58.0
Lofthus, Bill 29:07.0
Patrick, Laura 29:12.0
Frederickson, Susan 29:14.0
Remington, Candy 29:15.0
Burnett, Leigh 29:16.0
Jackson, Michael 29:17.0
Zuenlke, Elisabeth 29:18.0
220. Jabs, Julie 29:21.0
Rutkowski, Gigi 29:21.0
Mumford, Diana 29:24.0
Wilkin, Kathryn 29:24.0
Tuohy, Dennis 29:30.0
Kornblatt, Judith 29:44.0
Kirton, Sue 29:50.0
Smith, Karen 29:57.0
Labarreare, Leigh 29:57.0
Frederickson, Ann 30:05.0
230. Bobholz, Mary Jo 30:35.0
Kemper, Jerry 30:35.0
Joan, Field 30:41.0
Jauch, Tiffany 30:49.0
Jauch, Patrick 30:51.0
Neve, Edward 30:57.0
Gilbertson, Clarion 31:13.0
Kleist, Chris 31:16.0
Christner, Carissa 31:29.0
Berklein, Flora 31:31.0
240. Kleinman, Daniel 31:42.0
McLean, Patsy 31:51.0
Olsen, Heidi 31:51.0
Meals, Caley 32:02.0
Pierce, Jason 32:14.0
Sample, Joan 32:21.0
Oryszczak, Nikolaj 32:25.0
Saltz, Brenda 32:31.0
Herbst, Sarah 32:31.0
Benson, Austin 32:44.0
250. Garza, Vaugh 32:54.0
Parker, Laura 32:55.0
Sample, David 33:02.0
Bausch, Dawn 33:42.0
Phillips, Kerri 33:59.0
Seymour, Judy 34:12.0
Rueth, Randy 34:22.0
257. Strickley, Arthur 34:24.0

Kids Order of Finish (27 finishers)
1. Haase, Joe
Mahnke, Allison
Wortham, Will
Perkel, Ross
Ohm, Anders
Haase, Nate
Hipke-Krueger, Anna
McMillan, Alex
McMillan, Terry
10. Baker-Gore, Henry
McAndrew, Grant
Thompson, Keegan
Rittman, Kalley
Hunt, Alison
Neve, Kimberly
McAndrew, Jackson
Enke, Drew
Phillips, Alanna
Phillips, Rosilyn
20. Lucas, Caity
Lucas, Mike
Sullivan, Lily
McAndrew, Reece
Rittman, Hannah
Fritz, Arielle
Thompson, Quinlan
27. Baker-Gore, Eli.

.spco-attendee-panel-dv .line-item-desc-spn, .spco-payment-info-dv .line-item-desc-spn { display: none; }